Catching Features

[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2010
Map:/Fantasy Sprint/events/Fantasy Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Sprint.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

150 official (+41 reruns) hide comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:20  *****
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:25  *****
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:29  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:34  
4. Sundsviken Norway Frol IL 13:34  
6. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:41  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:46  
7. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:46  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:50  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:54  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:56  *****
A few stupid routes. You make much better sprints than forestcomps!
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:59  *****
nice
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:59  
15. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 14:01  *****
Din lærvkall
15. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:01  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:07  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:07  
bad race, one of the mistakes is your fault though (the buildings at 5 are weird)
19. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:08  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:17  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:21  *****
not a good race but i like the map
21. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:21  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:22  
24. OBT France KLS 14:23  *****
25. jeb France VSO 14:24  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:24  
shit, my mouse kept flicking the wrong way, lost about 40 sec because of it...
27. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:25  
28. Sami Norway Freidig 14:26  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:27  
30. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:32  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:33  
31. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:33  
33. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:37  
34. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:44  
35. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:46  
36. JH Finland MS Parma 14:49  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:49  
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:55  
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:58  
bad in the end
40. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:59  
41. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:06  
41. Val France Orient'alp 15:06  
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:09  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:11  
45. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:12  
46. Ben Sand France viking 15:16  
47. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:17  
48. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:18  
49. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:19  
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:19  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:20  
52. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 15:21  *****
52. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:21  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:21  
55. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:22  
56. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 15:23  
56. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 15:23  
58. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:30  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:30  
60. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:32  
61. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:34  
62. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 15:35  *****
63. color Switzerland converter 15:38  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:47  
65. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:48  
66. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:49  *****
67. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:51  
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:55  
69. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 15:56  
70. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:58  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:58  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 16:04  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:04  
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:12  
75. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:19  
Back to laptop and, without mouse, I had to use arrows.
76. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:30  *****
77. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:37  
78. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 16:42  
79. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:52  
80. wejo Sweden Småland 16:54  *****
80. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 16:54  *****
82. Ben France TAD 16:56  
83. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:01  
84. jean France VSO 17:15  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:24  
86. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:32  
86. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:32  
88. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:33  
89. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 17:44  
90. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 17:45  
91. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:47  
92. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:54  
93. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:01  
94. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:02  
94. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:02  *****
96. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:18  *****
97. noe France VSO 18:19  
98. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 18:45  
99. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:47  
100. Doogi111 France VASCO 18:48  
101. ais United Kingdom syo 18:57  
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:59  
103. bzou France Dijon 19:29  
104. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 19:55  
105. Trying Sweden 20:06  
106. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:08  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:41  *****
108. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:50  
109. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 21:53  
110. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 22:40  
111. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:50  
111. KGB50 Australia AL 22:50  *****
epic
113. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 22:59  
113. freddyg Togo guy 22:59  
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:14  
116. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 23:39  
117. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 23:53  
118. hikook Mali hhoc 24:00  
118. Mélanie France HVO 24:00  *****
120. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 24:09  
121. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 24:26  
122. andis Latvia azimuts 24:37  *****
123. Linus Sweden 25:37  *****
124. faure gwenael France VSO 25:38  
125. Freddie Sweden 26:12  
126. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:25  
127. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 27:45  
128. KODAY Spain IBON 28:58  
129. Amber New Zealand HBOC 29:31  
Dam im good
130. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:34  
131. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 65:20  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Masah Japan dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB dnf