Catching Features

Céléon

Open:07:00 Sep 29 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 14 2010
Map:/Céléon/events/Céléon/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bu²
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

129 official (+26 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:42  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:02  
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:21  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:22  *****
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:36  
5. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 11:36  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:40  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:41  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:51  
10. gvtoukc France TSN 12:17  
11. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 12:19  
12. JuliaR (3) Sweden Ålems ok 12:33  
12. Val France Orient'alp 12:33  
14. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:37  
15. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 12:56  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:59  
17. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:13  
18. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 13:15  
18. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:15  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:21  *****
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:21  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:39  
24. Ben Sand France viking 13:42  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:52  
26. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:55  
27. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 13:58  *****
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:04  
29. jeb France VSO 14:06  *****
30. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:08  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:09  
32. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:19  
33. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:33  
34. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:39  *****
35. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:44  
36. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 14:54  
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:55  
38. jean France VSO 14:58  *****
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:01  
40. wejo Sweden Småland 15:06  *****
41. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:07  
42. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:16  *****
43. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:21  
44. Mélanie France TAD 15:22  
45. jean (2) France VSO 15:23  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:35  
47. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 15:38  
48. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:46  
48. andis Latvia azimuts 15:46  *****
50. Freddie Sweden 15:57  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:01  *****
52. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 16:14  *****
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:42  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:44  
55. bzou France Dijon 16:46  
56. Ben France TAD 16:52  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:58  *****
58. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:03  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:04  
60. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 17:11  
61. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 17:19  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:19  
63. artem Ukraine 17:32  *****
64. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:42  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:55  
66. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 18:08  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:13  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:17  
69. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 18:43  
70. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:24  
71. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 19:42  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:46  
73. freddyg Togo guy 19:54  
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:27  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:56  
76. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O-smol 21:03  
77. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:36  *****
78. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 22:05  *****
79. faure gwenael France CROCO 23:10  *****
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:12  
81. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 23:16  
82. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:33  
82. Linus Sweden 23:33  *****
84. noe France VSO 24:05  *****
85. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:53  
86. mortenlarsen (2) Denmark OK GORM 25:55  
87. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 26:01  
88. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 27:03  
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:03  
90. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 29:53  
91. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 31:03  
92. kri (2) Sweden GVOC 45:37  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  *****
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
tony France vso dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Sundsviken Norway Frol IL dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
fzima France BA dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
GAndrey (2) Brazil COGA dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Sami (2) Norway Freidig dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Stevo Cosovic (2) Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Posed (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
elias (3) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
elias (4) Norway Nydalen SK dnf