Catching Features

Tillmanberg

Open:16:00 Oct 18 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 24 2005
Map:/rnd-0ko90sg0sgbphb1n280y0to25v0bo91g6kaq9i/events/Tillmanberg/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:From a random map.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

83 official (+2 reruns) 3 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 21:00  
2. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:01  
3. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:06  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 21:06  
5. too fast! France theteam 21:09  
6. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:11  
7. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:15  
8. scary Norway Asker SK 21:24  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 21:28  
9. biggins United States CSU 21:28  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 21:29  
12. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:30  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:30  
14. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 21:32  
15. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:35  *****
16. frog Grenada run tan plan 21:36  
17. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:41  *****
18. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 21:43  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:48  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 21:48  
21. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:53  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:59  
23. Mike United Kingdom SYO 22:01  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:02  
25. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:07  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:09  
27. kola Russian Federation iskatel 22:10  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:13  
28. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 22:13  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:15  
31. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:17  
32. mb Norway FSK 22:19  
32. Bard Norway Halden SK 22:19  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:21  
35. Ben France TAD 22:27  
36. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:28  
37. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 22:31  
38. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 22:39  
39. Jones Italy TST 22:46  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 22:48  
41. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 22:51  
42. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 22:52  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:56  
44. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 22:57  
45. Remi France NOSE 23:16  
46. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 23:23  
46. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 23:23  
48. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:39  
49. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:44  
50. godders Great Britain Interlopers 23:49  
51. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:51  
52. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:55  
53. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 23:58  
54. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 24:23  
55. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:27  
56. fesken Norway Namsos OK 25:07  
57. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 25:09  
58. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:16  
59. sim France TAD 25:39  
60. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:44  
61. Maxx France TAD 26:03  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:31  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:39  *****
64. sindre Norway Tynset 27:41  
65. outi Finland Kangasla SK 28:26  
66. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 28:31  
67. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 28:52  
68. KWTK New Zealand 29:47  
69. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:51  
70. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 31:46  
71. JDP United States QOC 42:56  
72. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 44:31  
73. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 76:45  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
carin Sweden Denseln dnf