Catching Features

Idre Vinter Comp

Open:07:00 Sep 14 2010
Close:07:00 Sep 21 2010
Map:/Idre Vinter Comp/events/Idre Vinter Comp 1/day1/number One.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Hello everybody...today Im uploading my first shrinked map (and the first comp in ages) Have fun out there! Testtime: 11.44 WT: Well, at least below 11 Fun scale: Top rating Oh, yeah...its winter :D Difficulty: 3/5
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

167 official (+50 reruns) 27 comments

1. Daniels (4) Sweden Attunda OK 10:52  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:09  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:28  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:33  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:48  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:57  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:59  
8. OggePogge (4) Sweden IKHP 12:04  
9. OggePogge (3) Sweden IKHP 12:16  
10. Hjojo (4) Sweden OL4 12:17  
11. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 12:24  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:25  
13. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:45  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:59  *****
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:05  *****
16. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:19  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 13:26  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  
19. Hjojo (5) Sweden OL4 13:31  
20. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:34  
21. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:43  
22. Högis Sweden OK Räven 13:55  
23. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:07  *****
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:44  *****
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:53  
26. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 15:01  
27. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:11  *****
28. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:12  
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:34  *****
30. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:46  *****
31. Sami Norway Freidig 15:50  
32. OK (2) South Africa O 15:59  
33. Hannibal Ukraine 16:04  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:07  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:16  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:38  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:50  
38. Hjojo (3) Sweden OL4 16:57  
39. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 17:00  
40. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:17  *****
41. Trying Sweden 17:43  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:48  
43. Jocke78 Sweden 18:06  
44. Ben Sand France viking 18:08  
45. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:21  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:51  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:11  *****
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:19  
49. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:39  
50. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 19:48  *****
51. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:08  
52. Tori (3) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 20:12  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:09  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:34  *****
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:45  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:11  *****
57. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 22:33  
58. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:10  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 23:26  *****
60. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:27  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:08  
62. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:32  
63. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:02  
64. sl_muxa (2) Ukraine TuMe 28:26  
65. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:01  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:27  
67. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:09  
67. honzau United States SDO 30:09  
69. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 31:19  
70. dmi Ukraine fancy 32:24  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:55  
71. Tori (2) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 32:55  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:39  
74. SERG (3) Russian Federation 33:59  
75. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 36:06  
76. jean France VSO 37:27  
77. color Switzerland converter 39:42  
78. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:45  
79. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 46:05  
80. Klasse Sweden SOK 63:05  
81. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 66:37  
82. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 66:39  
83. Baumann Edouard (3) Switzerland SKOG 79:16  *****
84. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 113:25  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Emil MA Norway Fossum IF dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  *****
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hoschi84 Germany dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
yann France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
clarie United Kingdom ESOC dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
sl_muxa Ukraine TuMe dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
joergen (2) Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  *****
anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
clarie (2) United Kingdom ESOC dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
MatteA (2) Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Kajsa Stina (2) Norway Frol il dnf  
Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
fele (2) Austria fele dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Daniels (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
anhaktov (3) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
anhaktov (4) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf