Catching Features

jole

Open:08:00 Sep 11 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 18 2010
Map:/rnd-12kc0sg16ou8vu7ae10i001e8jhs2i3ah1f0ldjr/events/Central Kentfield Farm/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Johnny Rahlen
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

91 official (+17 reruns) 16 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:06  *****
2. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 15:44  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:47  *****
4. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:59  *****
5. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:54  
6. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:57  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:28  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:33  *****
9. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:43  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:16  *****
11. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:47  
12. Hjojo Sweden OL4 19:12  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:58  
14. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:09  
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:20  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38  *****
17. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:12  *****
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:42  *****
19. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:53  
20. gvtoukc France TSN 23:22  
21. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:05  
22. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:09  
23. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:29  
24. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:32  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:08  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
27. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:23  *****
28. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:12  *****
29. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 28:27  
30. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:47  
31. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:53  
32. anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 32:14  
33. hakono Norway Halden SK 38:56  
34. faure gwenael France VSO 39:35  *****
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:23  *****
36. Johnny Rahlen (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 75:43  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  *****
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Oeil de Lynx France VSO dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
noambrin Israel modien dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Leyo (2) New Zealand dnf  
Anders Olsson (2) Sweden Gävle dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Johnny Rahlen (3) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Leyo (3) New Zealand dnf  
Anders Olsson (3) Sweden Gävle dnf