Catching Features

Butlerwick day 2

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 14 2010
Map:/rnd-07wg16o16oglrre3aeejitrr0000mu10grrmm01/events/Butlerwick/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

92 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:57  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:03  
3. Högis Sweden OK Räven 21:21  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:24  
5. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:27  
6. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 21:31  
7. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 21:32  
8. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:33  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:34  *****
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:36  
11. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:37  
11. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:37  
13. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:39  
13. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 21:39  
15. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:41  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:42  
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:47  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:47  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:47  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:49  
21. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 21:50  *****
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:53  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:54  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:54  
25. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:00  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:02  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:03  
28. gvtoukc France TSN 22:05  
29. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:08  *****
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:10  
30. Val France Orient'alp 22:10  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:11  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
33. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 22:21  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:22  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:25  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:26  
37. Ben Sand France viking 22:26  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:37  
40. jeb France VSO 22:40  *****
41. go straight Austria OCFF 22:55  
42. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:56  
42. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:56  
44. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 22:57  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:58  
46. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 23:09  *****
47. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:14  
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:16  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:18  
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:27  *****
51. color Switzerland converter 23:28  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:28  
51. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:28  
51. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 23:28  
55. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 23:29  
55. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 23:29  
57. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:31  
58. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:36  
59. Tof France Annecy SO 23:42  
60. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:52  
61. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:54  
62. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:27  
63. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 24:31  
64. Trying Sweden 24:33  
65. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 24:36  
66. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
67. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 24:53  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:56  *****
69. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:57  *****
70. Klasse Sweden SOK 25:06  
71. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 25:11  
72. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:20  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:59  *****
74. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:05  
75. Storesandgubben Norway Express 26:11  *****
76. Hannibal Ukraine 26:25  
77. joergen (2) Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 26:35  
78. JH Finland MS Parma 27:01  
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:16  
80. jean France VSO 27:36  
81. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 27:37  
82. MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa 28:02  
83. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 28:09  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:59  *****
85. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 29:14  
86. Jompe Sweden HBMB 29:59  
87. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:10  
88. Linus Sweden 32:36  *****
89. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:07  
90. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 34:18  
91. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 36:14  
92. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 47:22  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 64:19  
94. gluca (3) Italy Castello 102:53  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
gluca (2) Italy Castello dnf  
stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf