Catching Features

Lac Mariet, night

Open:06:00 Sep 07 2010
Close:06:00 Sep 14 2010
Map:/Lac Mariet_m/events/Lac Mariet/day1/night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Not for beginners
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

91 official (+34 reruns) 19 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:07  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:13  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:13  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:19  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:34  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:34  
7. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:36  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:45  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:54  *****
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:01  *****
11. SV Finland VaHa 20:03  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:08  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:20  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:23  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:34  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:47  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:51  *****
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:56  *****
19. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:05  
20. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:08  
21. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 21:12  
22. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:53  
23. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 21:59  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:31  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:39  
26. Högis Sweden OK Räven 22:53  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:02  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:03  *****
29. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:09  
30. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:28  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:38  
32. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:50  *****
33. Hannibal Ukraine 23:57  
34. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 24:01  *****
34. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:01  
36. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:18  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:33  *****
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:34  *****
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:48  
40. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:49  *****
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:58  *****
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:01  
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:23  
44. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:29  *****
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:35  
46. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:09  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:14  
48. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 26:21  
49. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 26:44  *****
50. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:45  
51. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 26:56  
52. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:18  *****
53. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 27:22  
54. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:00  
55. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:05  
56. Ben Sand France viking 28:18  
57. color Switzerland converter 28:50  
58. Trying Sweden 29:00  
59. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:14  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 29:20  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:28  
62. OJ United Kingdom SYO 31:08  *****
63. smed (2) Kenya . 31:10  
64. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:24  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 32:47  
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:07  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:48  
68. sl_muxa (2) Ukraine TuMe 35:12  *****
69. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:24  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 35:37  
71. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 36:03  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:56  *****
73. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:03  
74. dmi Ukraine fancy 37:26  
75. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 37:28  *****
76. JH Finland MS Parma 37:30  
77. Klasse Sweden SOK 39:03  
78. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:58  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 41:33  
80. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 41:40  
81. jean France VSO 41:46  
82. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 41:57  
83. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 42:39  
84. sl_muxa (3) Ukraine TuMe 44:35  
85. Jan Petržela (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 45:17  
86. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 47:05  
87. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:20  *****
88. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 50:40  
89. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 53:13  
90. Linus Sweden 72:23  *****
91. hakono Norway Halden SK 89:32  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Hjojo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf