Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 16 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 22 2005
Map:/Chesterton/events/Chesterton/day1/Course07.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:Random map. Lot of controls. Open land and white forest.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:46  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:56  
3. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:22  
4. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:25  
5. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:31  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:42  
7. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:45  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:48  *****
8. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:48  
10. Mike United Kingdom SYO 20:54  
11. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:04  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:08  
13. Ben France TAD 21:09  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:12  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:13  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:24  
17. frog Grenada run tan plan 21:26  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:30  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:34  
20. scary Norway Asker SK 21:41  
21. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:47  
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:47  
23. too fast! France theteam 21:50  
24. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:55  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 22:00  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:02  
27. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 22:07  *****
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 22:12  
29. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 22:14  
30. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:17  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:19  
31. Jones Italy TST 22:19  
33. Bard Norway Halden SK 22:20  
34. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:36  
35. Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain 22:39  
36. Tom Italy NTNUI 22:50  
37. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 22:57  
38. kola Russian Federation iskatel 23:00  
39. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 23:24  
40. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:27  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:31  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 23:43  
43. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:46  
44. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 24:03  
45. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:12  
46. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:13  
47. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 24:23  
48. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 24:48  
49. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:13  
50. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 25:19  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:33  
52. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 25:53  
53. Maxx France TAD 26:48  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:21  *****
55. tatam France TheTeam 27:35  
56. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 30:26  
57. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 31:35  
58. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 32:12  
59. sim France TAD 32:19  
60. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:04  
61. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 33:45  
62. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 36:10  
63. remox Italy rem maps 36:50  
64. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 40:25  
65. erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 42:56  
66. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 61:30  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  *****
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Daniele Switzerland Linda OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf