Catching Features

UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2010
Map:/berget/events/Sörmland/day1/Middle Day2.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:Here is the real middle.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

125 official (+42 reruns) hide comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:14  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:16  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:17  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:18  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:22  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:23  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:23  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:24  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:25  
10. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:26  *****
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:32  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:39  *****
one miss, and i ran quite weird in the end. nice!
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:46  *****
No swamps on forest, no difference betweem green and white and controls in the middle of cliffs...5? LMAO
14. OBT France KLS 16:01  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:13  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:16  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:22  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:40  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:42  
21. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:45  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:48  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:52  *****
25. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:54  
not clean at all. improve your conversion with new treeset and textures.
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:56  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:57  
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:03  *****
29. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:04  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:11  
30. Korik Ukraine 17:11  *****
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:15  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:35  
34. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:37  *****
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:40  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:41  
37. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 17:59  
38. ais United Kingdom syo 18:01  
39. Ben Sand France viking 18:16  
40. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:23  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 18:26  
42. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:58  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 19:02  
44. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:12  
45. Trying Sweden 19:17  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:46  
47. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:56  
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:17  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:28  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:38  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 20:58  
52. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 21:02  
53. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:13  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:18  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:36  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 21:39  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:48  
57. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:48  
59. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 21:49  
60. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:55  
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:59  *****
62. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:26  *****
63. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:59  
64. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 23:35  
65. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:48  
66. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 24:45  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:47  *****
67. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 24:47  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:51  
70. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:35  
71. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 25:40  *****
72. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:49  
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:00  *****
74. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 26:42  
75. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:52  
76. Linus Sweden 27:10  *****
77. Tof France Annecy SO 27:12  
78. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 27:43  
79. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:45  
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:55  
81. David G Sweden IKHP 27:56  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:38  *****
83. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 29:00  
84. Wasted Sweden IFK 30:34  
85. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:47  
86. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:17  
87. Bu² France VSO 33:34  
88. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 33:40  
89. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 34:43  
90. Rejler Denmark SOK 40:20  
91. jean France VSO 43:38  
92. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:32  *****
very funny
93. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:14  
94. Klasse Sweden SOK 47:20  
95. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 51:29  
96. Gosha18 France VHSO 73:03  
gab France vhso dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
fuck this
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
cfj Sweden Karlstad dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf