Catching Features

Brighamberg

Open:16:00 Oct 15 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 22 2005
Map:/rnd-0m6d16o0sgbj406qed0b0fk999chdn4pomrr00/events/Brighamberg/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

72 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:53  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:59  
3. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:01  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:01  
5. too fast! France theteam 20:07  
5. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:07  
7. Jones Italy TST 20:08  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:08  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:10  
10. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:11  
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:12  
12. scary Norway Asker SK 20:14  
13. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 20:15  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:15  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:15  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:16  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:19  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 20:20  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:21  
20. tatam France TheTeam 20:23  
21. mb Norway FSK 20:25  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:25  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:26  *****
23. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:26  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:27  
25. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:27  
27. biggins United States CSU 20:28  
28. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:30  
29. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 20:31  
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:32  
30. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:32  
32. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:33  
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 20:34  
34. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 20:36  
34. Ben France TAD 20:36  
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:36  
37. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:37  
38. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:41  
39. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:45  
40. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 20:47  
40. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 20:47  
42. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:49  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:51  
44. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:52  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:54  
46. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:55  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 20:58  
47. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:58  
49. alan Highroll France COLE 21:04  
50. Mikko Finland 21:05  
51. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:07  
52. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:17  *****
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:21  
54. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:34  
55. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 21:39  
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:40  
57. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 21:44  
58. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 21:48  
59. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 22:08  
60. pk Scotland ESOC 22:44  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:50  *****
62. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:01  
63. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 23:08  
64. Ajacied Finland 24:39  
65. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 26:03  
66. JDP United States QOC 26:38  
67. remox Italy rem maps 27:37  
68. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 28:38  
69. PerEinar Norway OL Trollelg 31:04  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sim France TAD dnf