Catching Features

Difficult!

Open:11:00 Oct 16 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 18 2005
Map:/rnd-0oae0e80e82s1z000000dw8cba2n009u019u8j/events/Lower Everett/day1/Thomas.course
Created by:tschive
Description:winner will bee around 14'30''
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

81 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:13  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:35  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:43  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:08  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:10  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:25  
7. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:30  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:54  *****
9. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:02  
10. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:18  
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:22  
12. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 14:26  
13. mb Norway FSK 14:35  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:41  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:51  
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:56  
17. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:03  *****
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:08  
19. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:14  
20. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:15  
21. tatam France TheTeam 15:16  
22. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:56  *****
23. godders Great Britain Interlopers 15:59  
24. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:01  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:21  
26. CalleR Finland JRV 16:36  
27. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:45  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:18  
29. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:32  *****
30. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:42  
31. Mikko Finland 17:54  
32. Ben France TAD 18:03  
33. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:10  
34. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:49  
35. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:52  
36. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:57  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:01  
37. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:01  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:04  
40. lucasbasset France JOG 20:12  
41. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:35  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 22:17  
43. sim France TAD 22:52  
44. Maxx France TAD 26:05  *****
45. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:13  
46. piel France ACA 27:21  
47. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 38:58  
48. KBG_gutten Norway 43:34  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Robert Finland TuS dnf  
ingemarc Sweden FK Boken dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Remi France NOSE dnf