Catching Features

4,6k

Open:08:00 Jul 24 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 31 2010
Map:/WOC05/events/Middle/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Hard race
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

36 official (+22 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:39  
2. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 43:50  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:58  
4. OBT France KLS 44:20  *****
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 44:27  
6. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 45:24  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:16  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 46:19  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:38  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:00  
11. Trying (2) Sweden 47:03  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 48:27  
13. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 48:40  
14. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 48:52  
15. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 49:01  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 49:42  
17. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 49:44  
17. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 49:44  
19. Ged Ireland 3ROC 49:51  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:08  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:48  
22. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 51:53  
23. test2 (2) East Timor test2 52:04  
24. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 52:15  
25. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 53:12  
26. Ben Sand (2) France viking 53:41  
27. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 54:37  
28. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 55:58  
29. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 57:42  
30. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 58:13  
31. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 58:25  
32. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 59:45  
33. Trying Sweden 59:46  
34. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 62:00  
35. anjo Sweden OK Orion 66:20  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:04  *****
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 71:34  
38. Storesandgubben Norway Express 79:17  *****
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 88:12  
40. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 92:33  
41. Linus Sweden 102:49  *****
42. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 118:33  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
bjorn (2) Monaco ok77 dnf  
Wasted (2) Sweden IFK dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni (2) France TSO dnf  
richi (2) Spain toledo dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Mala (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf