Catching Features

Thomas Sprint 1

Open:09:15 Oct 15 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 21 2005
Map:/Thomas sprint 1/events/Thomas sprint 1/day1/Thomas-sprint 1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:1 of three fantasy OCAD-sprints( one per week) The control 6th is a bit higher then it looks like.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

101 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. CalleR Finland JRV 15:11  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:16  
3. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:17  
4. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:25  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:32  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:33  
7. Théo France JOG 15:35  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:36  
8. too fast! France theteam 15:36  
10. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:37  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:39  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:39  
11. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:39  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:42  
14. mb Norway FSK 15:42  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:42  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:42  *****
18. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:47  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:50  
20. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:52  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:54  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:56  
22. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:56  
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:56  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:57  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:58  
27. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 16:01  
27. aLARGErhyno Australia 16:01  
29. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:03  
29. Jones Italy TST 16:03  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:06  
32. lucasbasset France JOG 16:11  
32. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:11  
34. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:13  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:13  
36. scary Norway Asker SK 16:15  
37. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:27  
38. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:29  
39. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:33  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 16:34  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:40  *****
41. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 16:40  
43. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:42  
44. tatam France TheTeam 16:43  
45. Remi France NOSE 16:48  
46. pk Scotland ESOC 17:03  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:16  
48. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:25  
49. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 17:27  
50. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:28  
51. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:47  
52. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:49  
52. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:49  *****
54. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:56  
55. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:58  
56. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 18:31  
57. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:36  
58. Maxx France TAD 18:39  
59. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:56  
60. alan Highroll France COLE 19:02  
61. piel France ACA 19:09  
62. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 19:47  
63. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 19:48  
64. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 20:12  
65. liegeois denis France LRACO 20:31  *****
66. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 21:29  
67. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:58  
68. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:37  
69. Ajacied Finland 22:50  
70. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 23:30  
71. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:49  
72. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 26:08  
73. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 27:15  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:54  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:44  *****
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf  
ocad Latvia Ok kÿre dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
ingemarc Sweden FK Boken dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
yep Mongolia o' dnf  
Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf