Catching Features

Blackwood North

Open:08:00 Jun 28 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 13 2010
Map:/rnd-14kk16o16orr110m0m1i1irr0000rr2k9j3du4/events/Ashlandboro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:A nice map.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

109 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:39  *****
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:43  
3. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 23:49  *****
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:53  
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:02  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:07  *****
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:10  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:12  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:16  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:17  *****
11. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:18  
12. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:20  *****
13. OBT France KLS 24:22  *****
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:22  
15. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:26  *****
16. JH Finland MS Parma 24:30  
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:37  *****
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:39  
19. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:41  *****
20. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:52  
21. Val France Orient'alp 24:57  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:59  
23. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:01  
24. Trying Sweden 25:02  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:04  
26. jeb France VSO 25:19  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:20  *****
27. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:20  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:22  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 25:26  
31. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:29  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:33  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:33  
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:38  
35. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 25:41  
36. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 25:44  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:46  
38. jean (3) France VSO 25:51  
39. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:00  *****
40. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 26:10  *****
41. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 26:16  
42. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:24  
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:25  
44. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:30  *****
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:30  
46. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:38  
47. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:42  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:45  
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:48  
50. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 26:56  *****
51. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:59  
52. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 27:00  
53. Ben Sand (2) France viking 27:01  
54. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:03  
55. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:04  
56. Ben Sand France viking 27:14  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:21  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:21  
59. BLegg United States ORCA 27:22  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:23  *****
61. jean France VSO 27:33  
62. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 27:34  
63. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 27:47  
64. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 27:48  
65. Lars OK GORM (2) Denmark OK GORM 27:49  
65. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 27:49  
67. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 27:59  
68. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:10  
69. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 28:12  
70. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 28:29  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:29  
72. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:38  
73. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 29:12  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:12  
75. Freddie Sweden 29:21  
76. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:42  
77. Linus (2) Sweden 29:47  
78. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:05  
79. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 30:13  *****
80. jean (2) France VSO 30:44  
81. honzau United States SDO 31:19  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 31:23  
83. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:34  
84. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 32:23  
85. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:05  
86. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 33:06  *****
87. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:09  
88. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 33:14  *****
89. andres (2) Spain COV 34:58  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 35:07  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:58  *****
92. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 37:01  
93. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 40:07  
94. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 44:33  
95. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 44:48  
96. måns1337olm Sweden kils ok 51:53  *****
97. Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG 55:23  
98. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 163:40  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Nataliya Russian Federation dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Hannibal Ukraine dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Are Wigaard (2) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Val (2) France Orient'alp dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
O-funk (4) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Ben Sand (4) France viking dnf  
jean (4) France VSO dnf  
Ben Sand (5) France viking dnf  
O-funk (5) Norway Tyrving dnf