Catching Features

Openland Challenge

Open:16:00 Oct 14 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 18 2005
Map:/rnd-0m6d16o0sgbj406qed0b0fk999chdn4pomrr00/events/Brighamberg/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:Fast race - lots of route choices - be brave - have fun!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

77 official (+12 reruns) 4 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:33  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 35:59  *****
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 36:10  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 36:30  
5. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:43  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:47  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:47  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 36:53  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 36:55  
10. mb Norway FSK 37:00  
10. scary Norway Asker SK 37:00  
12. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 37:04  *****
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 37:12  *****
14. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:13  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 37:27  
16. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 37:30  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 37:34  
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 37:41  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 37:58  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 38:00  
21. godders Great Britain Interlopers 38:04  
22. Jones Italy TST 38:05  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:09  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 38:13  
25. OJ United Kingdom SYO 38:29  
26. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 38:42  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:49  
28. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 38:52  
29. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 38:57  
30. lucasbasset France JOG 39:01  
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 39:18  
32. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:19  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 39:21  
34. Ben France TAD 39:23  
35. kola Russian Federation iskatel 39:29  
36. biggins United States CSU 39:41  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:43  *****
38. Blackburn Finland TP 39:51  
39. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 40:01  
40. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 40:16  
41. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:18  
42. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:20  
43. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 40:30  
44. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:40  
45. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 40:42  
46. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 40:43  
47. tatam France TheTeam 40:44  
48. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 40:47  
49. Maxx France TAD 41:03  
50. Tom Italy NTNUI 41:05  
51. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 41:27  
52. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 41:31  
53. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 41:46  
54. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:20  
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:30  
56. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 42:50  
57. j2m France ENS 5101 43:09  
57. alan Highroll France COLE 43:09  
59. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 44:07  
60. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 45:57  
61. sim France TAD 46:11  
62. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 46:21  
63. piel France ACA 47:11  
64. jakobloof Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 50:25  
65. MonIKEA Switzerland OLJG Holde 52:41  
66. Robert Finland TuS 54:03  
67. KBG_gutten Norway 55:46  
68. pk Scotland ESOC 63:54  
69. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 65:36  
70. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 72:24  
Mikko Finland dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf