Catching Features

Pour Bu²

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 25 2010
Map:/rnd-0de20sg0e81gojpamx7a09m14x5o1dw17clcrrnpcy/events/Charleswick Farm/day1/Course04.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

103 official (+31 reruns) 3 comments

1. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  
1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:38  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:40  
4. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 15:41  
5. jeb France VSO 15:43  
6. Val France Orient'alp 15:44  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:44  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:45  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:46  
9. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:46  
9. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:46  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:47  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:50  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
15. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:53  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:54  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:54  
18. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:55  
18. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:55  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:55  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:55  
18. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:55  *****
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:56  
23. test2 (3) East Timor test2 15:56  
25. gvtoukc France TSN 15:57  
26. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:58  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:59  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:00  *****
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:00  
28. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:00  
31. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:02  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:03  
33. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 16:04  
33. Ben Sand France viking 16:04  
33. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:04  
33. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 16:04  
37. jean (8) France VSO 16:05  
38. jean (4) France VSO 16:06  
38. jean (7) France VSO 16:06  
40. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:08  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:08  
42. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:09  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:10  *****
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:10  
45. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:11  
46. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:13  
47. Trying Sweden 16:14  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:14  *****
47. jean (6) France VSO 16:14  
50. Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:15  
51. KampfWurst84 Germany 16:16  
52. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:17  
53. jean (2) France VSO 16:18  
54. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 16:19  
55. jean (5) France VSO 16:20  
56. Challe (2) Sweden Rehns BK 16:23  
57. honzau United States SDO 16:27  *****
58. jean France VSO 16:29  
59. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:30  
60. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:31  
61. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:32  
62. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:35  
63. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:38  
64. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:39  
65. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:40  
66. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 16:41  
67. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 16:42  
68. magjoh Canada GVOC 16:44  
69. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 16:47  
69. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:47  
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:53  
71. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 16:53  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:55  
74. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:56  *****
74. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:56  
74. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:56  
77. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:05  
77. test2 (2) East Timor test2 17:05  
79. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:07  
80. Mikajanu Finland 17:09  
81. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:11  
82. Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF 17:12  
83. Freddie Sweden 17:16  
83. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 17:16  
85. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 17:18  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:19  
87. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 17:22  
88. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:25  
88. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 17:25  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:29  
90. Damg@rd Denmark OK GORM 17:29  
92. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:31  
92. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:31  
94. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 17:32  
95. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:34  
96. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:36  
97. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:40  
97. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:40  
99. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 17:45  
100. Hannibal Ukraine 17:48  
101. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:52  
102. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 17:55  
103. freddyg Togo guy 17:57  
103. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 17:57  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:58  *****
106. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:16  
107. noe (2) France VSO 18:26  
108. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 18:34  
109. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:31  
110. Linus Sweden 19:33  
111. Bu² France VSO 20:15  
112. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:32  
113. JoLi (3) Sweden IF Hallby SOK 20:58  
114. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 21:04  *****
115. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:07  
115. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:07  *****
117. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 21:42  
118. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 22:38  
119. GAndrey Brazil COGA 23:32  
120. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 24:17  
121. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:59  
122. blazo Serbia Rtanj 29:10  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
JoLi (2) Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  *****
jean (3) France VSO dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf