Catching Features

(OCAD) Hole-y Hell

Open:08:00 Jun 14 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 21 2010
Map:/SuperSprint/events/Holey Hell/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Still civezzano map sprint in area with many pits have fun (bingo if you are not able to read fastly)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

161 official (+82 reruns) 27 comments

1. the confused (15) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:10  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:43  
3. the confused (13) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:46  
4. the confused (10) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:03  
5. the confused (11) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:13  
6. the confused (14) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:16  
7. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 15:31  
8. the confused (5) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:37  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:44  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:52  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:19  
12. the confused (8) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
13. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 17:12  
14. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:18  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:24  *****
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:16  *****
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:17  *****
18. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:42  
19. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:33  *****
20. the confused (4) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:48  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:20  
23. the confused (12) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:35  
24. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 20:52  *****
25. the confused (9) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:02  
26. test2 (3) East Timor test2 21:03  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:12  *****
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:12  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:14  *****
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:26  *****
31. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 21:37  
32. Théo (2) France JOG 22:09  
33. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:16  
34. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 22:30  
35. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 22:55  
36. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:03  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:20  *****
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:08  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:14  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 24:36  
41. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:43  
42. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:44  
43. OBT France KLS 24:48  *****
44. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:10  
45. the confused (7) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:59  
46. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 26:05  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:58  
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:00  *****
49. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 27:19  
50. jolly rogers (2) Australia 28:16  
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:33  
52. the confused (6) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:47  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:05  
54. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:30  
55. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:41  *****
55. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 29:41  
57. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 29:53  
58. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:13  *****
59. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:15  
60. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:15  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:15  
62. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:24  
63. Shipxc United States DVOA 31:44  
64. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 31:58  
65. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:20  
66. test2 (2) East Timor test2 32:53  
67. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 33:21  
68. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:58  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:02  
70. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 34:12  *****
71. Mikko Finland 34:27  
72. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 35:35  
73. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 35:44  
74. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:50  
75. Hannibal (3) Ukraine 36:02  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:11  
77. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 36:28  
78. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:21  
79. Linus Landergren (4) Sweden Hestra if 37:23  
80. smed Kenya . 38:46  
81. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:50  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 39:30  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:48  *****
84. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 39:49  
85. ddavi Mali Coc 40:49  
86. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:59  
87. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 43:45  
88. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 45:00  
89. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 45:07  
90. JH Finland MS Parma 48:54  
91. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:41  *****
92. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 49:50  
93. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 58:34  
94. jean (2) France VSO 58:59  
95. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 60:25  *****
96. Trying Sweden 60:47  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 62:30  
98. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 69:16  
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 71:14  
100. Bu² France VSO 74:39  
101. Ura Russian Federation 80:05  
102. faure gwenael France VSO 102:39  *****
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Damg@rd Denmark OK GORM dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
KampfWurst84 Germany dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
t101nz New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  *****
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Mikajanu (2) Finland dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Segisteg (2) Sweden dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
mansen (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
T6nis (2) Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
mr_teal (2) Italy tumiza dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lars OK GORM (2) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Grueni (2) Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
JoLi (2) Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jon Nilsen (2) Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
wolf2 (2) Germany dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Casper Hedar (2) Sweden EOL dnf  
Linus Landergren (3) Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (3) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Mikajanu (3) Finland dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
mr (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
bigE (4) Canada Ottawa OC dnf