Catching Features

GW Middle

Open:16:00 Oct 14 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 21 2005
Map:/rnd-0lh70sg16odmms1jqb000b5l57ezrr1hrrrrda/events/Great Walthamford/day1/Course07.course
Created by:jover
Description:Winning time: around 18'30"
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

80 official (+4 reruns) 2 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:18  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:21  
3. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:27  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:44  
5. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:46  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:53  
7. frog Grenada run tan plan 19:02  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:03  *****
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:03  *****
10. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:04  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:05  
12. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:08  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:10  
13. Théo France JOG 19:10  
15. mb Norway FSK 19:13  
16. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:18  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:19  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 19:24  
19. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:25  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:25  
19. too fast! France theteam 19:25  
22. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:28  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:30  
23. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:30  
25. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:31  
26. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:37  
27. Ben France TAD 19:38  
27. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 19:38  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:39  
30. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 19:42  
31. lucasbasset France JOG 19:43  
31. biggins United States CSU 19:43  
33. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:45  
34. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:46  
35. scary Norway Asker SK 19:49  
36. Jones Italy TST 19:58  
37. tatam France TheTeam 20:03  
38. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:04  
39. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:11  
40. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:12  
41. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:13  
42. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:14  
43. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:22  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 20:36  
45. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 20:37  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:39  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:41  *****
48. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 20:42  
49. ocad Latvia Ok kÿre 20:44  
49. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 20:44  
51. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:01  
51. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:01  
53. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:27  
54. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:43  
55. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 21:53  
56. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 22:02  
57. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 22:15  
58. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 22:18  
59. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 22:44  
60. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:48  
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:03  
62. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:09  
63. sim France TAD 24:27  
64. Ajacied Finland 24:42  
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:51  
66. piel France ACA 25:38  
67. KBG_gutten Norway 25:39  
68. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 26:07  
69. alan Highroll France COLE 29:30  
70. JDP United States QOC 33:44  
71. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 33:54  
72. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 35:01  
73. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:11  
74. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 38:04  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf