Catching Features

CSAB Night Cup training

Open:16:00 Oct 13 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 20 2005
Map:/CatchinFeatTestLinjev-20040910-OCAD7-2/events/CatchinFeatTestLinjev-20040910-OCAD7-2/day1/course0.course
Created by:ingemarc
Description:CSAB Night Cup Perstorp Sweden. CF TEst map. Objects like houses are missing.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

73 official (+5 reruns) 9 comments

1. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:17  
2. Théo France JOG 17:34  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:35  *****
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:37  
5. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:38  
6. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:40  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:50  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:00  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:05  
10. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:08  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:10  *****
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:13  
13. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:14  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:18  
15. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:20  
16. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:23  
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:26  
18. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:37  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:50  
20. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 18:52  
21. too fast! France theteam 18:57  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:05  
23. mb Norway FSK 19:16  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:18  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 19:20  
26. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:31  
27. Jones Italy TST 19:33  
28. lucasbasset France JOG 19:36  
29. scary Norway Asker SK 19:41  
30. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:42  
31. Olga Finland OuTa 20:06  *****
32. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:25  
33. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:00  
34. Mikko Finland 21:07  
35. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:38  
36. CalleR Finland JRV 22:16  
37. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:24  
38. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:27  
39. tatam France TheTeam 24:07  
40. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:55  
41. sim France TAD 25:52  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:59  
43. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 27:09  
44. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:30  
45. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 28:57  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:58  
47. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 34:06  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 35:10  *****
49. KBG_gutten Norway 44:02  
50. SchIve Norway Halden SK 45:11  *****
51. alan Highroll France COLE 61:33  
52. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 61:55  
Mat Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
ocad Latvia Ok kÿre dnf  
Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf