Catching Features

Long

Open:08:00 May 20 2010
Close:08:00 May 27 2010
Map:/rnd-06940sg0sgb51a1c0qc0d46p104pi1j52g1akrrbl/events/Brasil/day1/Long.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

54 official (+17 reruns) 3 comments

1. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 55:38  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 56:48  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 57:10  
4. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 57:20  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 57:47  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 57:57  
7. Théo France JOG 58:00  
8. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 58:01  
9. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 59:48  
10. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 59:51  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 60:01  *****
12. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 60:02  
13. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 60:12  
14. Ben Sand France viking 60:20  
14. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:20  
16. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 60:41  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:43  
18. test2 (2) East Timor test2 61:51  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 62:02  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:14  
20. gvtoukc France TSN 62:14  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 62:21  
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:26  
24. samus Croatia hoka hei 62:49  *****
25. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 63:20  
26. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 63:28  
27. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 63:29  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 63:34  
29. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 63:45  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 64:17  
31. Mikko Finland 64:31  
32. Mikajanu Finland 65:37  
33. jeb France VSO 65:52  *****
34. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 66:24  
35. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 66:34  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 66:37  
37. LSV Ukraine O-club 67:10  
38. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 67:48  
39. Äny Finland EsSu 68:17  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 68:23  
41. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 69:11  
42. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 69:16  
43. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 69:20  
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:33  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 70:44  *****
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 71:41  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 71:48  
48. melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion 74:14  
49. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 75:02  
50. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 75:53  
51. KampfWurst84 (2) Germany 77:22  
52. Linus (2) Sweden 78:24  
53. lepidop (2) France COLE 96:12  *****
54. faure gwenael France VSO 102:00  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
hakono Norway Halden SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf