Catching Features

JOK-stugan night

Open:07:00 May 14 2010
Close:07:00 May 28 2010
Map:/JOK-stugan natt/events/JOK-stugan natt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Ready for another challenge. Long night this time. Enjoy and try to get under 27, but then you have to be really focused.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

111 official (+23 reruns) 12 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:16  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:58  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:03  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:08  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:13  *****
6. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 27:14  *****
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 27:20  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:25  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:42  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:00  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:04  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:27  *****
13. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:43  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:47  
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:51  *****
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:52  
17. Théo France Annecy SO 28:56  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:17  
19. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:25  *****
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:27  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:48  *****
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:15  *****
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:19  
23. test2 (5) East Timor test2 30:19  
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:28  *****
26. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:39  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 31:10  *****
28. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:12  
29. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 31:19  *****
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:31  
31. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 31:47  *****
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:47  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:18  
34. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 32:35  
35. test2 (6) East Timor test2 32:36  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:39  *****
37. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:59  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:25  
38. Högis Sweden OK Räven 33:25  
40. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:28  *****
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:29  
42. Mikajanu Finland 33:34  
43. Trying (3) Sweden 33:57  
44. j-engström Norway OK Orion 33:58  
45. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 34:04  
46. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:07  
47. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:31  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:52  
49. test2 (2) East Timor test2 34:58  
50. go straight Austria OCFF 34:59  
51. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:16  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 36:42  
53. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 36:55  
54. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 37:05  
55. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 37:12  *****
56. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 37:46  
57. Trying Sweden 37:47  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:47  *****
59. Ben Sand France viking 37:51  
60. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:53  
61. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 38:14  
62. artem (2) Ukraine 38:52  *****
63. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 39:01  
64. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 39:03  
65. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 39:11  
66. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 39:31  
67. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 40:25  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 40:53  
69. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 41:59  
70. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 42:42  
71. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:19  
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 43:43  
73. magjoh Canada GVOC 44:21  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:25  
75. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:24  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:41  
77. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 45:55  
78. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 46:42  
79. Äny Finland EsSu 47:22  
80. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 47:24  
81. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 47:27  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:00  
83. smed Kenya . 50:05  
84. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 51:32  
85. SERG Russian Federation 54:37  
86. KampfWurst84 (2) Germany 54:59  
87. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:29  *****
88. melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion 56:20  
89. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 56:26  
90. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 56:39  
91. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 57:46  
92. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 58:50  
93. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 59:10  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:38  *****
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:44  *****
96. Jon Nilsen (2) Norway Vegårshei IL 65:29  
97. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:12  *****
98. Joel Sweden SOK68 71:46  
99. Bu² France VSO 80:10  
100. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 82:26  
101. faure gwenael France CROCO 100:08  *****
102. Linus Sweden 102:13  
103. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 103:16  
104. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 185:27  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Pope (2) Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
SV (2) Finland VaHa dnf  
trompetMartin (2) Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
glaBRoss (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Vito (3) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
test2 (3) East Timor test2 dnf  
test2 (4) East Timor test2 dnf