Catching Features

NMB-Middle

Open:16:00 Oct 13 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 22 2005
Map:/rnd-0h3b0sg16okgkv8cbr0k5kng5k2srrm9n5cyiv/events/Northern Manchesterville Brook/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:Random map with some interesting choices. Short and long legs. Have fun!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

74 official (+8 reruns) 7 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:11  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 43:37  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 44:11  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:19  *****
5. Jones Italy TST 45:46  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 45:56  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 46:22  
8. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 46:33  
9. frog Grenada run tan plan 46:36  
10. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 46:44  
11. godders Great Britain Interlopers 46:48  
12. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 46:59  
13. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 47:09  
14. Nails United Kingdom SYO 47:20  
15. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 47:26  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 47:43  
17. kola Russian Federation iskatel 47:44  
17. Bard Norway Halden SK 47:44  
19. Ben France TAD 48:04  
20. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 48:06  
21. Mikko Finland 48:08  
22. lucasbasset France JOG 48:12  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 48:19  *****
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:25  
25. mb Norway FSK 48:34  
26. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 49:40  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 49:51  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 50:10  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 50:15  
30. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 51:11  
31. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 51:19  
32. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 51:25  
33. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 51:33  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 52:53  
35. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 52:54  
36. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:58  
37. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 53:18  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 53:33  
39. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 53:52  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 54:06  
41. Kripaps Latvia Riga 54:09  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 56:09  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 57:25  *****
43. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 57:25  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 59:00  
46. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 59:06  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 59:30  
48. alan Highroll France COLE 59:45  
49. sim France TAD 62:30  
50. Andreas K Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 64:07  
51. sindre Norway Tynset 64:19  
52. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 65:21  
53. Robert Finland TuS 68:49  
54. remox Italy rem maps 69:17  
55. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 72:30  
56. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 77:44  
57. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 110:30  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Remi France NOSE dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain dnf  
outi Finland Kangasla SK dnf