Catching Features

Finnbo [ocad]

Open:07:00 May 07 2010
Close:07:00 May 14 2010
Map:/Finnbo/events/Finnbo/day2/MOX.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:Short course in Finnbo, outside Falun. All cliffs with thick baseline are impassable but the 3d barrier have been edited. Conversion by me, course by TC.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

161 official (+70 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:06  *****
3. Manuel Horta (6) Portugal Gafanhori 14:07  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:09  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:10  
6. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 14:11  
7. Manuel Horta (5) Portugal Gafanhori 14:12  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:15  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:20  *****
9. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:20  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:21  
12. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:28  
13. Manuel Horta (7) Portugal Gafanhori 14:30  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:32  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 14:32  
16. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:36  
17. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 14:47  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  *****
19. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:49  
20. Viktorgu (5) Latvia IKHP 14:50  
21. Manuel Horta (4) Portugal Gafanhori 14:51  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:51  
23. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:52  
23. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:52  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:53  *****
26. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:54  *****
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:56  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:57  
29. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:58  *****
29. Théo France Annecy SO 14:58  
31. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 15:02  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:03  
33. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:05  
34. OBT France KLS 15:11  *****
34. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 15:11  
36. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 15:14  
37. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:15  *****
38. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:17  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:18  
39. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:18  
41. Trying (4) Sweden 15:21  
42. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:23  *****
43. test2 (2) East Timor test2 15:25  
44. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:26  *****
44. David G (3) Sweden IKHP 15:26  
44. smed (2) Kenya . 15:26  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:29  *****
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:30  
48. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:30  
50. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:33  
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:37  
51. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:37  
53. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:38  *****
54. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:40  *****
55. BeN'O France COCS 15:42  *****
56. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:43  
57. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:45  *****
57. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:45  
59. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:47  
60. test2 (4) East Timor test2 15:49  
61. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
61. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:54  
63. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:55  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:56  
64. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:56  
66. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:57  *****
67. SV Finland VaHa 15:59  
68. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 16:03  
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:04  
70. test2 (3) East Timor test2 16:05  
71. Ben Sand France viking 16:10  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:13  
73. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:15  
73. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:15  
75. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 16:16  
76. j-engström Norway OK Orion 16:18  *****
76. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:18  
78. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:19  
79. Bobafett (3) Sweden Attunda OK 16:20  
79. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 16:20  
81. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:22  
82. wejo Sweden Småland 16:23  *****
82. offa Sweden Tuna 16:23  
84. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:24  
85. melkerjohansson (3) Sweden OK Orion 16:27  
86. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:30  
86. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:30  
88. jolly rogers Australia 16:35  
89. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 16:38  
89. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 16:38  
91. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 16:41  
92. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 16:43  *****
93. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:47  
94. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:48  
94. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:48  
96. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:50  
97. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:52  *****
98. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:56  *****
99. jegger (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:58  *****
100. MH Norway NTNUI 17:00  
101. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:05  
102. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:09  
103. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:13  *****
104. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:15  
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:28  
106. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:31  
107. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:32  
108. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:33  *****
109. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:34  
110. Grann Norway NTNUI 17:35  
110. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:35  
112. Segisteg Sweden 17:36  
112. lillhenke (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 17:36  
114. yann France EMHM 17:40  
115. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 17:48  *****
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:50  
117. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:53  
118. honzau United States SDO 17:58  *****
119. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:04  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 18:07  
120. Jocke78 Sweden 18:07  
120. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 18:07  
123. go straight (3) Austria OCFF 18:09  
124. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:11  
125. Val France Orient'alp 18:12  
126. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:18  
127. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:19  
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:24  
129. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 18:41  
130. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:43  *****
130. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:43  *****
132. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:44  
133. Elina Sweden 18:52  
134. Marcushy (2) Sweden OK Kåre 19:07  
135. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 19:16  
136. Trying Sweden 19:24  
137. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:25  
138. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:34  
139. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:37  
140. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:47  
141. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:54  
142. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 19:58  
143. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:00  
144. Zdenal (2) Czech Republic TBM 20:03  
145. Nichka Albania 20:04  
145. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:04  
147. melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion 20:05  
148. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 20:07  
149. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 20:42  
150. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:10  
151. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:27  
152. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:28  
153. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 21:31  
154. BBRJ (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:49  
155. SERG Russian Federation 21:51  
156. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:11  
157. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:22  *****
158. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:10  
159. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 23:38  
160. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 23:39  
161. Grigas (2) Portugal Gafanhori 23:47  
162. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:50  
163. Bu² France VSO 24:16  
164. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:35  
165. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:40  
166. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 24:57  
167. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:59  *****
168. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:01  
169. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 25:03  *****
170. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 25:36  
171. Melker Johansson! (2) Sweden ok orion 26:08  
172. magjoh Canada GVOC 26:33  
173. Wellington Pasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM 26:57  
174. faure gwenael France CROCO 27:02  *****
175. David G Sweden IKHP 28:33  
176. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 28:42  
176. artem (2) Ukraine 28:42  *****
178. Freddie (2) Sweden 30:00  
179. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 30:23  
180. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 31:22  
181. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:34  *****
182. Linus Sweden 31:39  
183. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 32:50  
184. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:22  
185. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 34:25  
186. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 34:50  
187. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 35:28  
188. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 36:58  
189. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 66:49  
190. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 73:55  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov (2) Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
MiniHenke (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Mikajanu (2) Finland dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu (3) Latvia IKHP dnf  
Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Mikajanu (3) Finland dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David G (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu (4) Latvia IKHP dnf  
Mikajanu (4) Finland dnf  
melkerjohansson (4) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
melkerjohansson (5) Sweden OK Orion dnf