Catching Features

Prologue short

Open:08:00 Apr 30 2010
Close:07:45 May 16 2010
Map:/PortuFUNV8/events/Ben'O/day1/short.course
Created by:BeN'O
Description:Easy run from atlantic border. Have fun ! WT~12
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

228 official (+86 reruns) 25 comments

1. Grangren (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:58  
2. Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:08  
3. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:11  
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:19  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:22  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:24  
7. Korik (2) Ukraine 11:25  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:25  *****
9. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 11:26  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:28  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:28  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:29  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:29  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:32  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:34  
15. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:34  *****
17. OBT France KLS 11:36  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:39  *****
18. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:39  
20. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:40  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  *****
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:43  *****
23. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 11:45  
23. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:45  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:48  
26. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:49  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:50  *****
29. Vasik France COBF 11:52  *****
30. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 11:54  *****
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:55  
31. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:55  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:55  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:57  
35. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:58  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:58  
35. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:58  
38. magjoh (3) Canada GVOC 11:59  
39. saggis Norway NTNUI 12:00  
40. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:01  
41. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 12:03  
42. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:05  
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:05  
44. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:06  
45. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 12:07  
45. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 12:07  
47. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:08  
48. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 12:10  
48. SV Finland VaHa 12:10  
50. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:13  
50. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 12:13  
52. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:14  
53. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:16  
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:18  *****
54. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:18  
54. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:18  
54. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 12:18  
58. Jochen Sweden GMOK 12:19  
58. beeker New Zealand papo 12:19  
60. JH Finland MS Parma 12:20  
61. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:27  
62. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:28  
62. jolly rogers Australia 12:28  
64. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:30  *****
64. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:30  *****
64. MH Norway NTNUI 12:30  
64. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 12:30  
68. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 12:31  *****
69. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:32  
70. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:34  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:34  
70. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:34  
70. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:34  
74. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:36  *****
74. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:36  
76. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 12:38  
77. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:39  *****
77. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:39  
79. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:41  *****
79. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 12:41  *****
81. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:42  *****
82. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:45  
83. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:48  
83. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:48  *****
85. test2 (3) East Timor test2 12:53  
86. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:57  *****
87. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:59  
88. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:00  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:02  
89. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:02  
91. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:06  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:07  *****
93. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:08  
94. jeb France VSO 13:10  
94. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:10  
96. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 13:11  
97. Davve Latvia IKHP 13:12  
98. Trying (3) Sweden 13:13  
99. Trying (2) Sweden 13:15  
99. smed (2) Kenya . 13:15  
101. ais United Kingdom syo 13:16  *****
102. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:17  *****
102. Korik Ukraine 13:17  
104. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:21  
105. gtheg Cuba LOL 13:22  
106. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:24  *****
107. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:25  *****
107. Val France Orient'alp 13:25  
107. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:25  
110. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:26  
110. Ben Sand (2) France viking 13:26  
112. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:29  
113. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 13:30  
114. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:33  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 13:33  
116. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:35  
116. Högis Sweden OK Räven 13:35  
116. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:35  
119. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:40  
119. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 13:40  
121. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:43  *****
122. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:44  
122. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 13:44  
124. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:51  
124. magjoh (2) Canada GVOC 13:51  
126. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:52  
127. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:54  
127. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 13:54  
129. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:57  
130. Cristina (2) United States TSN 13:58  
131. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:59  
132. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:01  
133. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:04  
134. test2 (4) East Timor test2 14:06  
135. wejo Sweden Småland 14:10  *****
135. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:10  
135. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 14:10  *****
138. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:12  
139. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:13  
140. go straight Austria OCFF 14:15  *****
140. Nichka (2) Albania 14:15  
142. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:19  
142. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:19  
144. Segisteg Sweden 14:20  
145. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:31  
146. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:38  
146. honzau United States SDO 14:38  *****
148. artem (2) Ukraine 14:41  *****
149. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:43  
150. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 14:47  
151. Kristian Øien (2) Norway OL Trollelg 14:50  
152. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:54  *****
153. Nichka (4) Albania 14:55  
154. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 14:56  
155. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:02  
156. clems France ADOC 15:04  
156. color (2) Switzerland converter 15:04  
158. test2 (2) East Timor test2 15:06  
159. magjoh Canada GVOC 15:07  
160. Théo France JOG 15:09  
161. BB King Sweden ÖOK 15:14  
162. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:17  
163. David G (2) Sweden IKHP 15:21  
164. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 15:22  
165. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:23  
166. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:27  
166. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:27  *****
168. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:31  *****
169. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:32  
170. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 15:34  *****
171. melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion 15:40  
172. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 15:41  
173. Ben Sand France viking 15:48  
174. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:51  
175. anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta 15:55  
176. gvtoukc France TSN 16:02  *****
177. Grann Norway NTNUI 16:03  
177. Nichka Albania 16:03  
179. yann France EMHM 16:05  
179. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 16:05  
181. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:08  
182. Linus Sweden 16:10  
183. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:11  
184. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:13  
185. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:16  
186. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:17  
187. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:18  *****
188. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 16:23  
189. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:24  
190. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:30  
191. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 16:31  
192. smed Kenya . 16:32  
193. Zdenal (2) Czech Republic TBM 16:36  
194. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:41  
195. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:42  *****
196. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:51  
197. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:03  
198. CH (2) Sweden Baik 17:09  
199. AlanP France Annecy SO 17:22  
200. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:24  
201. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:30  
202. Nichka (5) Albania 17:35  
203. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 17:55  
204. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:56  
204. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:56  
206. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:58  
207. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:31  
208. SERG Russian Federation 18:37  
208. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 18:37  *****
210. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:38  
211. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:41  
212. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:43  
213. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 18:57  
214. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 18:59  
215. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 19:18  
216. Lom (2) Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:28  
217. faure gwenael France VSO 19:30  *****
217. toeffetom (3) Norway Fart ok 19:30  
219. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:16  
220. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:19  *****
221. Freddie (2) Sweden 20:39  
222. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 21:02  
223. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 21:19  
224. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:40  
225. Joel Sweden SOK68 22:17  
226. lionel.melinard (3) Tibet ASOPE 22:58  
227. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 23:41  
228. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 23:50  *****
229. JohannaT (4) Sweden OK Orion 23:56  
230. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:43  
231. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:00  *****
232. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:34  
233. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:05  
234. hikook Mali hhoc 28:32  
235. andres Spain COV 30:26  
236. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 30:43  
237. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 31:04  
238. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:40  
239. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:47  *****
240. tintin Switzerland geneva 33:15  
241. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:13  
242. Bu² France VSO 35:02  
243. Altairdeneb Belgium 36:55  
244. Celine73 France EMHM 48:01  *****
245. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 67:20  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jette Denmark OK-Roskilde dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
toeffetom (2) Norway Fart ok dnf  
Jean Harrison (2) Canada dnf  
JohannaT (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gustaf (2) Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
michelb (2) France MAR.CO. dnf  
j-engström (2) Norway OK Orion dnf  
lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
PEPBOMBER (2) Andorra Club Oros dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Tikhonov Gleb (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
JohannaT (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gustaf (3) Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Nichka (3) Albania dnf  
Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Red (3) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Grangren (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 dnf  
magjoh (4) Canada GVOC dnf  
Grangren (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
magjoh (5) Canada GVOC dnf  
Grangren (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf