Catching Features

Middle distance

Open:11:15 Oct 11 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 17 2005
Map:/rnd-00000sg0sg2s8c0000015kdw2s4znu0zrrfbdq/events/Litchfieldwick Township/day1/Course07.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Many short legs. The leg to 16th maybe look some difficult but is not. The pit its bugged=) Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

80 official (+5 reruns) 7 comments

1. midori Russian Federation iskatel 30:01  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 31:05  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 31:29  *****
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 32:13  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:17  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 32:19  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 32:23  
8. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 32:45  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:53  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 33:14  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:30  
12. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:53  
13. mb Norway FSK 33:56  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 34:13  *****
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 34:17  
16. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 34:30  
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 34:36  
18. Mikko Finland 34:47  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 35:04  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 35:19  
21. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 35:25  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:36  
23. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 35:44  
24. Maxx France TAD 36:11  *****
25. godders Great Britain Interlopers 36:15  
26. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 36:20  
27. Ben France TAD 36:42  
28. kola Russian Federation iskatel 37:02  
29. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 37:14  
30. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 37:19  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:24  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 37:53  
33. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:56  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 38:11  
34. Jones Italy TST 38:11  
36. tatam France TheTeam 38:43  
37. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 38:46  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 38:58  
39. liegeois denis France LRACO 39:11  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 39:19  *****
41. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 39:26  
42. biggins United States CSU 39:29  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 40:04  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 40:23  
45. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 40:35  
46. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 44:35  
47. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 46:22  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 49:00  
49. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 49:33  
50. sim France TAD 50:01  
51. alan Highroll France COLE 51:22  
52. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 53:09  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 53:44  
54. piel France ACA 58:16  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Andreas K Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf