Catching Features

founddeadinforrest

Open:08:00 Mar 28 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 04 2010
Map:/rnd-0yoa16o16o1cdwqi0ws0c0sd4afh7i214i187nhjd/events/Great Lechmereburgham/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Jesper Sjöblom
Description:dont worry, you will be foun....dead
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

95 official (+26 reruns) 4 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:40  
2. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 23:04  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:12  
4. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:14  
5. Théo France JOG 23:15  
6. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 23:19  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:26  *****
8. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:27  *****
9. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:42  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:47  
11. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 23:53  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:53  
13. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:06  *****
14. hea Sweden VBOL 24:12  
15. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:13  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:21  
17. gvtoukc France TSN 24:28  
18. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 24:38  
19. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:42  
20. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:46  
21. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:54  
22. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:55  
23. Val France Orient'alp 25:08  
23. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:08  
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:09  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:10  
27. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 25:11  *****
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:11  
27. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:11  
30. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 25:14  
31. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:19  *****
32. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:25  
33. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 25:31  
34. biggins United States CSU 25:40  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:46  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:53  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:10  
38. honzau United States SDO 26:18  *****
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:28  *****
40. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:32  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:33  
42. Ben Sand France viking 26:54  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:59  
44. namor Switzerland 27:07  
45. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:08  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:27  
47. clems France ADOC 27:33  *****
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:34  
49. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 27:38  
50. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:21  
51. Zony Sweden Täby OK 28:32  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:42  *****
53. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 28:43  
54. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 28:53  
54. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:53  
56. jeb France VSO 29:11  
57. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 29:22  
58. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 29:49  
59. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:07  
60. Linus Sweden 31:39  
61. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 31:58  
62. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 32:05  *****
62. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 32:05  
64. Trying Sweden 32:10  
65. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 32:34  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:39  *****
67. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:24  
68. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 34:14  
69. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 35:51  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:52  *****
71. David Stridfeldt Sweden Järfälla OK 37:53  
72. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 38:09  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 42:21  *****
74. Donald Duck Australia ALT 46:12  
75. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 46:40  
76. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 49:19  
77. cwgray United States UNO 51:16  
78. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:30  
79. mini penta Sweden hestra if 54:14  
80. cosmicninja Scotland ESOC 56:16  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf