Catching Features

middle

Open:16:00 Oct 09 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 16 2005
Map:/rnd-0hwy16o16olx8jkfio0100k48haj1vj90q8t00/events/East Braintree/day1/Course10.course
Created by:liegeois denis
Description:easy !
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

85 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Mike United Kingdom SYO 28:39  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 28:40  
3. Jones Italy TST 28:44  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:47  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:50  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:52  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 28:58  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:10  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 29:13  
10. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:25  *****
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:27  
12. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:29  
13. godders Great Britain Interlopers 29:30  
14. scary Norway Asker SK 29:35  
15. Olga Finland OuTa 29:47  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 29:48  
16. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:48  
18. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 29:51  
19. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 29:59  
20. mb Norway FSK 30:04  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:08  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:09  
23. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 30:15  
24. Maxx France TAD 30:25  
25. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 30:31  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:36  *****
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 30:37  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:41  *****
29. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 30:44  
30. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 30:48  
31. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:52  
32. tatam France TheTeam 31:02  
33. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 31:04  
34. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 31:06  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:08  
36. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 31:11  
36. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:11  *****
38. Bard Norway Halden SK 31:12  
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 31:12  
40. OJ United Kingdom SYO 31:27  
41. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 31:58  
42. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 32:10  
43. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 32:11  
44. lolo France VSAO 32:14  
45. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 32:22  
46. sim France TAD 32:30  
47. kola Russian Federation iskatel 32:35  
48. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:39  
49. Martin Great Britain SYO 32:51  
50. Boats United Kingdom ELO 33:05  
51. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:15  
52. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:23  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:28  
54. novice Congo-Kinshasa novoc 33:31  
55. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 35:05  
56. BokenMatte Sweden FK Boken 35:38  
57. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 40:07  
58. alan Highroll France COLE 40:51  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:45  *****
60. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 45:11  
61. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 56:36  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
imlost United States HVO dnf  
peatereater United States LAOC dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
yep Mongolia o' dnf