Catching Features

Orionstugan North - Night

Open:07:00 Mar 16 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 23 2010
Map:/orionstugan 2/events/orionstugan 2/day1/Night.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Changed the hitbox on that annoying tree, hopefully it works better now. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

107 official (+28 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:29  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:45  *****
3. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 24:56  
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:20  
5. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:21  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:45  *****
7. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 25:49  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:45  
9. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 26:46  *****
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 26:47  
11. Théo France Annecy SO 26:53  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:58  *****
13. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 27:11  
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:15  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:18  
16. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 27:26  
17. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 27:28  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:33  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:36  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:54  *****
21. Charly Boichut France 28:03  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:06  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 28:11  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:55  *****
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:16  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:21  
27. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:28  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:28  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:33  
30. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:52  
31. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:58  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:04  *****
33. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:21  
34. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 30:22  
35. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:27  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:34  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:38  
38. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:55  
39. Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost 30:59  
40. SV Finland VaHa 31:40  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:46  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:26  
43. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 32:52  *****
44. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 33:05  
45. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 33:22  
46. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 33:35  
47. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:39  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:42  
49. BeN'O France COCS 33:47  *****
50. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 34:21  
51. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:45  
52. kajari Finland 34:46  
53. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:59  
54. smed Kenya . 35:07  
55. Eirik (2) Norway Nydalens SK 35:30  
56. Ben Sand France viking 35:34  
56. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 35:34  
58. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 35:48  
59. test2 (2) East Timor test2 35:59  
60. Trying Sweden 36:00  
61. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 36:29  
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 36:42  
63. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 36:47  
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:06  *****
65. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 37:19  
66. Pardal Finland Lynx 37:41  
67. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 37:42  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:20  
69. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 38:37  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 39:16  
71. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 39:17  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:22  
73. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 39:30  
74. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 39:32  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 39:41  
76. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:10  
77. mkietis Latvia Ozons 40:21  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:21  
79. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 40:29  
80. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 40:52  
80. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 40:52  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:10  *****
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:04  *****
84. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:01  *****
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:02  
86. Val France Orient'alp 45:04  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 47:53  *****
88. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 48:02  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 48:32  
90. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 48:40  
91. Zony Sweden Täby OK 49:56  
92. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 50:59  
93. Linus (2) Sweden 52:15  
94. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 53:52  
95. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:49  *****
96. jolly rogers Australia 55:08  
97. Klasse Sweden SOK 55:54  
98. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 56:15  
99. SERG (2) Russian Federation 57:18  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:44  *****
101. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 60:37  
102. cwgray United States UNO 63:09  
103. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 64:12  
104. OG OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:57  *****
105. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 68:08  
105. Jontotonto (2) Madagascar Jon OK 68:08  
107. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 68:43  
108. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 89:51  
109. faure gwenael France CROCO 90:16  *****
110. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 189:31  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  *****
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Eirik Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
svt Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Kati Tamm (2) Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (3) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf