Catching Features

kinbraefield day2

Open:16:00 Oct 07 2005
Close:02:15 Oct 11 2005
Map:/rnd-22w30e80sgbskp2q9w3s2ykm412890e58vir8f/events/Kinbraefield/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Lee
Description:short and fast, night!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

69 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 9:23  
2. mb Norway FSK 9:27  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:28  *****
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:32  
5. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:34  
6. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:36  
7. too fast! France theteam 9:37  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:38  
9. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 9:48  
10. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:49  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:50  
12. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:52  *****
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:53  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:55  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:58  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:02  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:03  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:03  
19. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 10:08  *****
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:09  
20. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 10:09  
22. biggins United States CSU 10:12  
23. Jones Italy TST 10:20  
24. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:27  
25. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 10:28  
26. Olga Finland OuTa 10:29  *****
27. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:30  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:35  
29. kola Russian Federation iskatel 10:36  
29. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 10:36  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:37  *****
31. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 10:37  
33. tatam France TheTeam 10:38  
34. lolo France VSAO 10:50  
35. lucasbasset France JOG 10:56  
36. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 11:21  
37. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:23  
38. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:26  
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:29  
40. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 11:33  
41. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:34  
42. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 11:37  
43. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:53  
44. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:04  
45. piel France ACA 12:10  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 12:47  
47. liegeois denis France LRACO 12:57  *****
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:57  
49. julien France coatarmor 29 13:02  
50. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:20  
51. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:35  
52. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:38  
53. querem France orientalp 14:54  
54. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 16:09  
55. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 16:28  
56. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 18:04  
57. alan Highroll France COLE 19:25  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:22  
59. Firairs_fr France TAD 28:27  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf