Catching Features

Lakaliini A

Open:05:00 Mar 01 2010
Close:05:00 Mar 08 2010
Map:/Lakaliini_I/events/Lakaliini_I/day1/A.course
Created by:Pale
Description:sprint 1,6km. Open forest but quite detailed terrain.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

193 official (+45 reruns) 26 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:36  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:54  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:59  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:15  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:20  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:21  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:22  *****
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:24  *****
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:32  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:35  
11. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 11:36  
12. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 11:37  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:38  
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:41  *****
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:42  *****
16. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:43  *****
17. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 11:46  
18. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 11:51  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:58  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:04  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:07  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:08  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:12  
24. Théo France JOG 12:13  
25. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 12:15  *****
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:19  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:19  
28. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:22  *****
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:23  
29. Trying (2) Sweden 12:23  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:23  
32. Aakoo Finland 12:24  
33. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:25  
34. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:27  *****
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:29  
36. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:30  *****
37. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:32  
38. beeker New Zealand papo 12:35  *****
39. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:36  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:37  *****
40. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:37  
42. Nysse (2) Sweden OK Tyr 12:40  
43. Julien_ (2) France COTS 12:47  
44. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:48  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:48  *****
46. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:49  
47. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 12:50  
48. kajari Finland 12:52  
48. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 12:52  
50. Yosyp Ukraine 12:55  
50. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:55  
52. Ben Sand France viking 12:56  
53. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 13:01  
54. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 13:04  
55. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 13:06  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:09  
57. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:10  
58. lucasbasset France JOG 13:11  
59. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:16  
60. Korik Ukraine 13:18  
61. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:19  
62. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:21  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 13:21  
64. Jossan (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK 13:23  
65. Simon Waller (2) Sweden OK Vargen 13:25  
66. yann France EMHM 13:28  
67. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:34  
67. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 13:34  *****
69. Alex Massey Australia NCN 13:42  
70. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:43  *****
71. Blackburn Finland TP 13:44  
72. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 13:45  
73. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:47  *****
74. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:48  
75. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:51  
76. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:52  
77. JH Finland MS Parma 13:56  
78. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:58  
78. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 13:58  *****
80. Trying Sweden 14:00  
81. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:02  
82. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:04  
82. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:04  
84. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 14:09  *****
85. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:10  *****
86. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:14  
87. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:16  
87. saggis Norway NTNUI 14:16  
89. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:21  *****
90. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:22  
91. BeN'O France COCS 14:33  *****
92. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:34  
93. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 14:35  
94. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:36  
95. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:37  
95. Ollle (2) Sweden Borås FK 14:37  
97. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:41  
97. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:41  *****
99. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:44  
99. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 14:44  
101. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:48  
102. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:49  
103. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:51  
104. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 14:56  *****
105. test2 (2) East Timor test2 14:57  
106. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:58  *****
107. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:19  *****
108. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:27  
109. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 15:31  
110. SERG (2) Russian Federation 15:33  
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:34  *****
112. Mikko Finland 15:50  
113. wejo Sweden Småland 15:59  *****
114. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:03  
115. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:13  *****
116. gvtoukc France TSN 16:19  *****
117. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:25  
118. Irdan Remark (2) Germany Post SV Dresden 16:26  
119. MH Norway NTNUI 16:27  
120. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:35  
121. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:39  
122. Joel Sweden SOK68 16:42  *****
123. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 16:44  
124. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:45  *****
125. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 16:56  
126. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:04  *****
127. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:06  
128. Linus Landergren (4) Sweden Hestra if 17:09  
129. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:33  *****
130. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:34  
131. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:35  
132. Zhukov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:37  
133. olive France esat 17:38  
134. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:43  
135. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 17:45  
136. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:50  
137. BLegg United States ORCA 18:26  
138. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 18:29  *****
139. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 18:33  
140. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 18:51  
141. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:58  
142. Segisteg Sweden 19:04  
143. iansmith United States CSU 19:11  
144. SV Finland VaHa 19:14  
145. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 19:22  
146. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:37  
147. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 19:41  
148. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:42  
149. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:00  *****
149. Rorro (2) Spain COMA 20:00  
151. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 20:01  
152. Lasse skare Therkildsen (3) Denmark OK-HTF 20:03  
153. Linus Sweden 20:10  
154. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:12  
155. bjorn Monaco ok77 20:14  *****
156. bun Australia AO 20:22  
157. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 20:36  
158. Ben Sand (2) France viking 20:38  
159. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 21:12  *****
160. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:29  
161. Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT 21:37  
162. jolly rogers Australia 21:40  
163. ais United Kingdom syo 21:42  *****
164. Moa Sweden SNO 21:46  
164. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 21:46  
166. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:48  
167. frands Denmark allerød 21:55  *****
168. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:20  
169. freddyg Togo guy 22:54  
170. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:05  
171. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:16  
172. Klasse Sweden SOK 23:24  
173. faure gwenael France VSO 23:30  *****
173. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 23:30  *****
175. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 24:04  *****
176. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 24:07  
177. Elina Sweden 24:47  
178. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 25:14  *****
179. francois France bros 25:18  
180. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 26:16  *****
181. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 27:06  
182. Romeo Canada Vico 28:13  
183. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 28:23  
184. honzau United States SDO 28:28  *****
185. cwgray United States UNO 28:56  
186. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 29:07  
187. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:49  
188. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:09  
189. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 30:44  
190. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 32:15  *****
191. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 33:34  
192. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:16  
193. Ura Russian Federation 34:38  *****
194. moho Germany ESV-DD 36:10  
195. Boris Uruguay OCOC 36:32  
196. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:27  
197. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 37:55  
198. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 40:38  
199. jb Senegal FIK 57:33  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Yosyp (2) Ukraine dnf  
8133vh (2) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
karlvga95 (2) Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Val (2) France Orient'alp dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Linus Landergren (3) Sweden Hestra if dnf