Catching Features

LHB sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 06 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 13 2005
Map:/rnd-0ofg0sg16orr00p03w0000cikpdwrr8urrrr00/events/Lower Heath Bald/day1/Course05.course
Created by:jover
Description:Winningtime: around 9'30"
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

102 official (+27 reruns) 5 comments

1. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 9:34  
2. Théo France JOG 9:38  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:43  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:44  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:47  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:50  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:51  
8. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 9:53  
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:53  
10. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:55  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:57  *****
11. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:57  
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:58  *****
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:01  
14. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:01  
16. Jones Italy TST 10:02  
17. ladina Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:04  
18. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 10:05  
19. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:06  
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:06  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:07  
21. biggins United States CSU 10:07  
23. mb Norway FSK 10:08  
24. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:10  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:13  
26. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 10:14  
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:14  
28. lucasbasset France JOG 10:15  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:15  
30. Ben France TAD 10:16  
31. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 10:18  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:18  *****
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:19  
33. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:19  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:20  
35. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:20  
37. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:21  
38. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:22  
39. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 10:23  
40. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:26  
41. kola Russian Federation iskatel 10:28  
41. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 10:28  
43. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:31  
44. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 10:32  
45. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:35  
45. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:35  
45. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:35  
48. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:36  
48. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:36  
50. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:39  
50. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 10:39  *****
52. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:42  
52. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:42  
52. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 10:42  
55. alan Highroll France COLE 10:43  
56. Olga Finland OuTa 10:45  *****
57. Blackburn Finland TP 10:47  
57. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:47  
59. Alan McNeely United States CROC 10:57  
60. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 11:09  
60. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:09  
62. tatam France TheTeam 11:13  
63. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:15  
64. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:16  
65. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:31  
66. Maxx France TAD 11:38  
66. Dan K Great Britain DVO 11:38  
68. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:40  
69. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:46  
70. liegeois denis France LRACO 11:47  
70. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:47  
72. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 11:53  
73. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 12:01  
74. Ajacied Finland 12:06  
75. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:16  
76. IvarM Norway AAS-NLH 12:33  
77. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 12:42  
78. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 12:43  
79. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:49  
80. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 12:54  
81. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 13:09  
82. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:14  
83. piel France ACA 13:33  
84. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 14:08  
85. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:09  
86. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 14:30  
87. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 14:45  
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:48  
89. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:01  
90. Firairs_fr France TAD 15:13  
91. KBG_gutten Norway 15:19  
92. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 15:26  
93. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 15:35  
94. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:28  
95. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 20:07  
96. Freya Norway Halden SK 22:04  
97. NicoKG France CSMR 38:23  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf