Catching Features

Eriocheir middle

Open:07:00 Jan 30 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 10 2010
Map:/rnd-0ae61kw1kwdwdwdff70udwiu00yx2so3p0liu0/events/Eriocheir/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF !
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

97 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:14  
2. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 34:58  *****
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:09  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:31  
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 36:14  *****
6. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 36:28  *****
7. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:53  
8. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:09  *****
9. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 38:40  
10. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:57  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 39:08  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:28  
13. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:30  
14. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:05  *****
15. Ben Sand France viking 40:16  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:17  
17. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 40:19  
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:29  
19. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 41:50  
20. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:30  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:44  
22. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 43:09  *****
23. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 43:14  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:34  *****
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:39  
26. Elina Sweden 44:46  
27. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:08  *****
28. gvtoukc France TSN 47:05  
29. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:30  
30. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 52:17  *****
31. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 53:05  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:46  
33. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 98:01  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
hanne v Norway Byåsen IL dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf