Catching Features

Labyrint

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2010
Map:/Labyrint/events/Labyrint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:A short easy labyrint just for fun. If you want a real orienteering comp, dont run. This is just for fun :) WT: 1:12 GLHF
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

134 official (+119 reruns) 14 comments

1. ShvedA (4) Estonia MS Parma 1:10  
2. stampfo (5) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:11  
2. ShvedA (3) Estonia MS Parma 1:11  
2. Gordon Shumway (9) Sweden Rehns BK 1:11  
5. Gordon Shumway (8) Sweden Rehns BK 1:12  
6. Ida Mari (3) Norway Kristiansand OK 1:13  
7. KalleBergman (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:14  
8. stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:15  
8. karlvga95 (3) Sweden ok kullingshof 1:15  
10. Hallmen (3) Sweden OL4 1:16  
11. Heggo (8) Sweden OL4 1:18  
12. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 1:19  
12. sundlof (3) Sweden Gävle OK 1:19  
14. KalleBergman (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:20  
14. fabio (6) Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 1:20  
16. ShvedA (2) Estonia MS Parma 1:21  
16. Gordon Shumway (7) Sweden Rehns BK 1:21  
18. BradLund (5) South Africa Tuks-O 1:22  
19. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 1:24  
20. Charles_I (3) Sweden OK Linne 1:25  
20. Svensk (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 1:25  
22. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 1:26  
22. Seba (5) Italy Eksjö SOK 1:26  
22. Seba (7) Italy Eksjö SOK 1:26  
25. Captain Quark (3) New Zealand Red Kiwis 1:28  
25. anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 1:28  
25. BradLund (4) South Africa Tuks-O 1:28  
25. karlvga95 (4) Sweden ok kullingshof 1:28  
29. Heggo (5) Sweden OL4 1:29  
29. Heggo (7) Sweden OL4 1:29  
31. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:31  
31. Hallmen (2) Sweden OL4 1:31  
31. Gordon Shumway (4) Sweden Rehns BK 1:31  
31. fabio (5) Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 1:31  
35. Daniels (3) Sweden Attunda OK 1:34  
36. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 1:36  
37. andres (9) Spain COV 1:38  
38. Jeremy G (2) Belgium TROL 1:39  
39. Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI 1:40  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 1:40  
41. anhaktov (3) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 1:41  
42. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 1:44  
42. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 1:44  
44. T6nis (2) Estonia Rakvere OK 1:45  
44. andres (10) Spain COV 1:45  
46. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 1:46  
47. andres (8) Spain COV 1:47  
47. Seba (4) Italy Eksjö SOK 1:47  
47. Heggo (6) Sweden OL4 1:47  
50. Mariana Moreira (2) Portugal CPOC 1:48  
51. andres (6) Spain COV 1:49  
52. BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O 1:51  
53. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 1:54  
54. Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 1:55  
55. Seba (3) Italy Eksjö SOK 1:56  
56. danielpinto (7) Portugal CasteloesPNF 1:59  
57. danielpinto (6) Portugal CasteloesPNF 2:01  
57. morten neve (3) Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 2:01  
59. Lasse skare Therkildsen (3) Denmark OK-HTF 2:03  
60. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 2:07  
61. danielpinto (3) Portugal CasteloesPNF 2:08  
61. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 2:08  
61. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 2:08  
64. danielpinto (4) Portugal CasteloesPNF 2:09  
65. andres (4) Spain COV 2:10  
65. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 2:10  
67. danielpinto (5) Portugal CasteloesPNF 2:17  
68. Seba (2) Italy Eksjö SOK 2:18  
69. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 2:28  *****
70. andres (7) Spain COV 2:29  
71. andres (5) Spain COV 2:33  
71. iansmith United States CSU 2:33  
73. karlvga95 (2) Sweden ok kullingshof 2:34  
74. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 2:35  *****
75. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 2:40  
76. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 2:43  *****
77. andres (2) Spain COV 2:44  
78. Björck (2) Bhutan OK Älme 2:45  
79. Hollbeck (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2:47  
80. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 2:48  
81. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 2:50  
81. Heggo Sweden OL4 2:50  
83. jacks Sweden GMOK 2:56  
84. Eirik Norway NTNUI 2:57  
85. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 2:59  
85. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 2:59  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 3:01  
88. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 3:02  
89. test2 (2) East Timor test2 3:03  
90. Wind Runner (2) Canada FWOC 3:05  
90. Jochen Sweden GMOK 3:05  
90. danielpinto (2) Portugal CasteloesPNF 3:05  
90. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 3:05  
94. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 3:13  
95. Hallmen Sweden OL4 3:15  
96. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 3:18  
97. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 3:20  
98. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:21  
98. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 3:21  *****
100. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 3:26  *****
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:27  
102. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 3:32  
102. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 3:32  
104. Théo (2) France JOG 3:37  
105. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 3:38  
105. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 3:38  
107. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 3:40  
107. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:40  
109. Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara 3:42  
110. andre de veirman Belgium trol 3:44  
111. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 3:48  
112. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 3:50  
113. stevegregg United States BAOC 3:54  
114. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 3:59  
114. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 3:59  *****
114. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 3:59  
117. yann France EMHM 4:02  
117. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 4:02  
117. BB King Sweden ÖOK 4:02  *****
120. Felix (2) Germany OLG Siegerland 4:06  
121. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 4:11  
122. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 4:18  
123. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 4:23  
124. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 4:33  *****
124. cherries New Zealand HBOC 4:33  
126. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 4:34  
127. chissick (2) Israel Galilee 4:35  
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 4:39  
129. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 4:42  
130. jeb France VSO 4:48  
131. Blomerik England OAS 5:00  
132. honzau United States SDO 5:04  *****
133. Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 5:06  *****
134. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 5:11  
135. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 5:12  
136. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 5:27  
137. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 5:28  
137. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 5:28  *****
139. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 5:31  
140. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 5:34  
141. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 5:37  
142. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 6:04  
143. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 6:18  
144. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 6:23  
145. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 6:26  
146. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:27  
147. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:37  
148. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:45  
149. fabio (2) Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 6:51  
150. roma444 Russian Federation universal 7:11  
151. HPM Norway NTNUI 7:17  
152. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:21  *****
153. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 7:24  
154. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 7:45  *****
155. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 8:11  
156. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:21  
157. cwgray United States UNO 8:27  
158. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 8:53  
159. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 9:13  
160. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:21  
161. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:30  
162. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 9:41  
163. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9:42  
164. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 10:01  
165. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 10:54  *****
166. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:27  
167. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:42  *****
168. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 11:51  
169. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:14  
170. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:24  *****
171. BekAmk (2) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 14:17  
172. Irdan Remark (2) Germany Post SV Dresden 15:00  
173. Jardys (3) Czech Republic KSU 15:38  
174. Elina Sweden 16:05  
175. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 17:34  *****
176. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 19:33  
177. GHOST (3) United States OCIN 22:19  
178. GHOST (2) United States OCIN 31:06  
179. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:20  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Pablo Iranzo Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
hanne v (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
morten neve (2) Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
emil øbro (2) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
janof (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Norbert Kulda (2) Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Delenne Adrien (2) France ACA Aix-en-Provence dnf  
Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck dnf  
Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
andres (3) Spain COV dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
fabio (3) Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Delenne Adrien (3) France ACA Aix-en-Provence dnf  
stampfo (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Captain Quark (4) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
sundlof (4) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (4) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
fabio (4) Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Philipp Koch (5) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Gordon Shumway (5) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Seba (6) Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Gordon Shumway (6) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Philipp Koch (6) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Philipp Koch (7) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
danielpinto (8) Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf