Catching Features

Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe

Open:07:00 Jan 20 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 30 2010
Map:/Skiien/events/Skiien/day1/Test.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:My new series, maybe 10 maps and one course each probably. Mostly long courses a couple of sprints, some middles and one ultralong. Anyway this i steh Prologe-Sprint. WT: 12-13min. GLHF
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

167 official (+76 reruns) 32 comments

1. Elxigo (3) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:18  
2. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:22  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:27  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:33  
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:42  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:47  
7. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:26  *****
8. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:31  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:53  *****
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:06  *****
11. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:16  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:33  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:58  *****
14. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:27  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:40  *****
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:43  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:45  
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:47  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:58  *****
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:02  
21. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 17:07  
22. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 17:34  
23. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:58  
24. yann France EMHM 18:02  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:11  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:15  
27. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:20  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:28  *****
29. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 18:57  
30. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:59  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:01  
32. Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 19:12  
33. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:13  
34. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 19:41  
35. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 19:42  
36. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:44  
37. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 19:47  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:53  
39. Ben Sand France viking 19:54  
40. bun (3) Australia AO 20:06  
41. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:12  
42. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 20:35  
43. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:55  *****
44. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 21:13  
45. Norrpan (2) Sweden Gamleby OK 21:20  *****
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:29  
47. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 21:34  
48. honzau United States SDO 21:45  *****
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:49  
50. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 22:22  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:33  *****
52. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:38  
52. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 22:38  
54. Elina (2) Sweden 22:58  
54. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 22:58  *****
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:08  
57. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:25  
58. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:35  
59. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 24:02  
60. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 24:25  *****
61. jeb France VSO 24:33  *****
62. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:34  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 24:34  
64. stevegregg (6) United States BAOC 24:47  
65. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 25:26  
66. Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:29  
67. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:32  *****
68. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 25:37  
69. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:54  *****
70. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:05  
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:12  
72. Ian Lawford (2) Vatican City MOKS 26:29  
73. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 26:48  *****
74. Jono (2) Norway Nord-østerdal OK 27:26  
75. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 27:57  
76. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:59  
77. iansmith United States CSU 28:05  
78. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:06  *****
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:39  
80. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 28:46  
81. Svensk (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:05  
82. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 29:18  
83. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:15  
84. Trying (4) Sweden 30:45  
85. Linus (4) Sweden 31:27  
86. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 31:41  
87. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 31:59  
88. Joel Sweden SOK68 32:09  *****
89. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 32:36  *****
90. Björck (2) Bhutan OK Älme 32:51  
91. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 33:30  
92. test2 (2) East Timor test2 33:42  
93. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 34:04  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:43  
95. meike (2) Germany OC Schwaben 35:01  
96. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:14  *****
97. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 36:19  
98. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 36:21  
99. Rejler Denmark SOK 36:35  
100. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 37:27  *****
101. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 38:15  *****
102. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 39:29  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:21  *****
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:54  *****
105. lolob France chtiaventure 41:11  
106. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 41:29  *****
107. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 43:23  
108. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 44:17  
109. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 45:31  *****
110. Blomerik England OAS 46:36  
111. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 50:00  
112. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 56:24  
113. cwgray United States UNO 57:17  
114. Gosha18 France VHSO 62:13  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 70:22  *****
116. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 72:00  
117. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 74:50  
118. JDP (2) United States QOC 80:08  
119. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 81:18  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:37  
121. roma444 Russian Federation universal 87:33  
122. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 98:03  
123. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 118:16  *****
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  *****
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Pablo Iranzo Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  *****
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Thorsen Myanmar dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
roma444 (2) Russian Federation universal dnf  
stevegregg (2) United States BAOC dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Altairdeneb (2) Belgium dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Cristina (2) United States TSN dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Krügerol (2) Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
jb (2) Senegal FIK dnf  
bun (2) Australia AO dnf  
faure gwenael (2) France VSO dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost (3) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
stevegregg (3) United States BAOC dnf  
Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Altairdeneb (3) Belgium dnf  
Daniels (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Renate (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krügerol (3) Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Georgia (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
faure gwenael (3) France VSO dnf  
antfor (4) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
stevegregg (4) United States BAOC dnf  
Navigatormap (4) Brazil GEBP dnf  
faure gwenael (4) France VSO dnf  
antfor (5) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
stevegregg (5) United States BAOC dnf  
Navigatormap (5) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Heggo (5) Sweden OL4 dnf  
faure gwenael (5) France VSO dnf  
antfor (6) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Heggo (6) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Heggo (7) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Heggo (8) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Heggo (9) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Heggo (10) Sweden OL4 dnf