Catching Features

[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 23 2010
Map:/Ronneby 1 15000 ocd8/events/Ronneby test 1/day1/Night.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Night course on the same map. Enjoy everyone! With regards, Olof
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

75 official (+8 reruns) 11 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:19  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:25  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:29  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:35  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:42  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:54  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:58  
8. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 25:59  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:22  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:48  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:52  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:08  
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:16  
14. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:39  
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:42  
16. BeN'O France COCS 28:31  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:51  
18. Jochen Sweden GMOK 28:53  
19. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 28:59  
20. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 29:14  
21. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:41  *****
22. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:43  
23. Ben Sand France viking 29:44  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:56  *****
25. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 30:16  *****
26. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 30:20  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:28  *****
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:48  *****
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:02  
30. Hjojo Sweden OL4 31:37  *****
31. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:11  
32. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 32:43  
33. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 33:10  
34. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 33:34  
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:47  
36. Trying Sweden 35:01  
37. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:44  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 36:20  
39. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:31  
40. yann France EMHM 36:32  
41. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 36:51  *****
42. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 37:42  
43. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:28  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:46  
45. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 40:16  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:25  
47. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 40:31  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:40  
49. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 41:29  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:36  
51. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 42:45  
52. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 43:46  *****
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 45:57  
54. honzau United States SDO 46:04  *****
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:40  *****
56. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 46:54  *****
57. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 49:32  *****
58. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 58:32  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:30  *****
60. Linus Sweden 71:57  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 79:30  *****
62. cwgray United States UNO 80:18  
63. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 87:56  
64. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 189:05  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf