Catching Features

[OCAD]Waldstadion

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 23 2010
Map:/Waldstadion/events/a/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Beware of green areas!! TR:25
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

115 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:21  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:34  
3. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 24:39  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:49  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:10  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:27  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:29  
8. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:32  *****
9. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 25:37  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:39  
11. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:40  *****
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:56  
13. Jochen Sweden GMOK 25:58  *****
14. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:04  
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:19  *****
16. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:27  *****
17. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:34  
18. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:36  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:42  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:57  
21. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:09  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:19  
23. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 27:20  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:23  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:24  *****
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:25  
27. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 27:32  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:33  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:34  
30. Masken Sweden OK Linné 27:39  *****
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:49  
32. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 27:55  *****
33. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:56  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:57  *****
35. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:21  
36. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 28:26  
37. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 28:33  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:33  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:40  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:40  *****
41. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:42  
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:44  
43. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:54  *****
44. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:05  
45. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 29:12  *****
46. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 29:13  
47. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 29:48  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:03  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:08  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:12  
51. Ben Sand France viking 30:14  
52. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:23  
53. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 30:51  *****
54. jeb France VSO 31:02  
54. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 31:02  
56. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 31:03  *****
57. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:20  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:32  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 31:55  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:58  
61. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:59  
62. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:51  
63. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 33:04  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:09  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:22  *****
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 33:24  
67. yann France EMHM 33:33  
68. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 34:26  
69. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 34:35  *****
70. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 34:36  *****
71. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 35:01  
72. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:38  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:20  *****
74. honzau United States SDO 37:13  *****
75. Blomerik England OAS 37:31  
76. Linus Sweden 38:01  
77. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 38:27  *****
78. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 39:18  *****
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:05  *****
80. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:49  
81. DJ Coco France orient'express 41:06  
82. Trying Sweden 41:51  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:17  
84. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 43:18  
85. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 44:45  *****
86. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:54  *****
87. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 46:55  
88. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 47:46  *****
89. meike Germany OC Schwaben 48:22  *****
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:26  *****
91. Ura Russian Federation 48:31  *****
92. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:59  
93. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 50:30  
94. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 50:36  
95. Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt 56:38  
96. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:08  
97. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 61:01  
98. cwgray United States UNO 62:27  
99. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 69:19  
100. leinadw Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 85:38  
101. roma444 Russian Federation universal 97:30  
102. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 104:01  *****
103. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 145:58  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf