Catching Features

[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2010
Map:/Hagstugan SE/events/Hagstugan SE/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Heggo
Description:A night competition from Hagstugan. Cliffs are passable. And a little tip is to highlight like 2-3 controls ahead ;) Good luck everbody, first one to reach below 14 gets a lollipop :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

85 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:07  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:27  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:45  *****
4. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:53  
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:54  *****
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:54  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:57  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:05  *****
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:06  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:12  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:14  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:14  
13. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:18  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:18  
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:24  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:25  *****
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:31  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:33  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:33  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:51  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:56  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:06  *****
24. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:09  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:09  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:11  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 17:21  
28. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:24  
29. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:29  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:41  
31. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:42  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:43  
33. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:44  *****
34. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:49  
35. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:51  
36. Trying Sweden 17:59  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:13  
38. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 18:17  
39. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:30  
40. BeN'O France COCS 18:33  *****
41. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:54  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:12  
43. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:30  
44. Ben Sand France viking 19:37  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:04  
46. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 20:07  
47. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 20:16  
48. honzau United States SDO 20:17  *****
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:34  
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:49  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 21:03  
52. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 21:10  
53. Hjojo Sweden OL4 21:24  *****
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:33  *****
55. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:42  *****
56. Moa Sweden SNO 22:25  
57. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:27  
58. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 24:11  *****
59. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:16  
60. yann France EMHM 24:33  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:01  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:17  *****
63. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:23  
64. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:47  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:49  
66. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 27:02  *****
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:35  
68. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 27:56  *****
69. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:11  *****
70. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 29:02  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:57  
72. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 32:47  
73. Joel Sweden SOK68 33:13  *****
74. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 35:06  *****
75. Ura Russian Federation 35:39  *****
76. Linus Sweden 36:44  
77. Segisteg Sweden 39:06  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:34  *****
79. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:31  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:41  *****
81. cwgray United States UNO 65:44  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hechtsprung Germany Tri Fun dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf