Catching Features

Skien-Oslo Part 1

Open:08:00 Jan 11 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2010
Map:/Tveitan M/events/Tveitan M/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:First part of a long tour. This time, Orsjømyr. Scale: 1:10 000, 5 meters. Night. Long Distance. Converted by Sjur, Course by Fraastad //Have Fun//
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

108 official (+26 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:52  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:15  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:55  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 34:16  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 34:23  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:48  
7. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 35:29  
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 35:36  
9. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 35:41  
10. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:48  
11. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 36:02  
12. MH Norway NTNUI 36:14  *****
13. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 36:19  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 37:04  *****
15. jacks Sweden GMOK 37:09  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 37:19  
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:42  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:06  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:19  *****
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 39:08  *****
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:21  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 39:26  
23. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 39:32  
24. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 39:44  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:48  
26. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 40:02  
27. wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:12  
28. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 40:16  
29. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 40:31  *****
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 40:34  *****
31. test2 (3) East Timor test2 40:39  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:47  *****
33. JH Finland MS Parma 40:57  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:01  
35. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 41:33  
36. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 42:00  
37. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 42:22  
38. Ben Sand France viking 42:28  
39. BeN'O France COCS 42:40  *****
40. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 42:41  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:04  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 43:37  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 44:00  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:15  
45. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 44:25  
46. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 44:28  
47. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 44:49  
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:06  
49. jeb France VSO 45:11  
50. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 45:20  *****
51. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 45:59  
52. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:09  
53. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 46:10  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:12  
55. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 46:35  
56. Trying Sweden 46:42  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 46:50  *****
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:01  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 47:42  *****
60. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 48:03  *****
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:16  
62. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 49:02  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 49:34  
64. julien France coatarmor 29 49:35  
65. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 50:12  
66. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 51:53  
67. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 52:13  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:20  *****
69. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 52:41  
70. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 52:45  *****
71. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 53:00  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:08  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:05  
74. test2 (2) East Timor test2 55:39  
75. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 55:51  
76. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 57:41  *****
77. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 57:49  
78. Trying (3) Sweden 58:36  
79. honzau United States SDO 59:23  *****
80. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 59:54  
81. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 60:52  *****
82. andrey (2) Ukraine 61:11  
83. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 62:37  *****
84. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 62:38  
85. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 64:01  *****
86. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 67:29  *****
87. Ura Russian Federation 69:48  
88. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 71:53  
89. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 72:03  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 72:48  *****
91. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 73:29  
92. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 73:57  *****
93. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 74:01  *****
94. mjh Australia PO-A 74:28  *****
95. BB King Sweden ÖOK 75:16  *****
96. Linus Sweden 77:21  
97. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 84:15  
98. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 89:17  
99. Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK 93:56  
100. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 102:23  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 104:58  *****
102. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 106:04  
103. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 119:19  
104. cwgray United States UNO 125:00  
105. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 192:46  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
tormund Norway KOL dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jolly rogers (2) Australia dnf  
LSV (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
Orientaman (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
brggrn (2) Sweden Olgy Slayers dnf  
T6nis (2) Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
tnipen (2) Canada Greater Vancouver OC dnf