Catching Features

[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 09 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 16 2010
Map:/Torhamn 2/events/Night Comp/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Flat map from Torhamn. Mistakes will be costly. WT: 11.00
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

152 official (+36 reruns) 20 comments

1. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 11:32  
1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:32  *****
3. SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer 11:33  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:39  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:39  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:40  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:42  *****
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:42  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:44  
10. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 11:45  
11. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 11:57  
12. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:58  
13. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:02  
14. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:04  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:07  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:14  *****
17. Karl D (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 12:17  
18. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 12:18  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:21  *****
20. test2 (3) East Timor test2 12:22  
21. JH Finland MS Parma 12:24  
22. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:29  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:31  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:33  
24. Challe (2) Sweden Rehns BK 12:33  
26. Hjojo Sweden OL4 12:35  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:36  *****
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:37  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:43  
30. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 12:44  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 12:47  
31. Trying (3) Sweden 12:47  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:50  *****
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:50  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:53  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:54  *****
37. Trying (2) Sweden 12:58  
38. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 13:00  
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:01  
40. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:02  
40. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 13:02  
42. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:03  *****
43. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:04  
43. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:04  
45. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:09  
46. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 13:17  
47. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:19  
48. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:20  
49. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:21  *****
50. Aakoo Finland 13:22  
51. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:28  
52. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:31  *****
53. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:39  
54. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:41  
54. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:41  *****
56. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 13:42  
57. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:44  *****
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:46  
59. test2 (2) East Timor test2 13:53  
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:55  
61. Ben Sand France viking 14:06  
62. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:07  
63. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:08  
64. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:12  
65. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:13  *****
66. BeN'O France COCS 14:22  
66. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:22  
68. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:23  
69. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:34  *****
69. gvtoukc France TSN 14:34  *****
71. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:59  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:09  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:10  *****
73. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 15:10  
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:22  
75. Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI 15:22  
77. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  
78. Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:30  
79. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 15:38  
80. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:44  *****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:45  *****
82. julien France coatarmor 29 16:07  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:22  
84. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:52  
85. Jocke78 (3) Sweden 17:33  
86. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 17:34  
87. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 17:41  
87. bzou France Dijon 17:41  
89. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:57  
90. yann France EMHM 17:59  
91. andrey (3) Ukraine 18:03  
92. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:13  
93. Ura Russian Federation 18:14  *****
94. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:20  *****
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:20  
96. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:26  
97. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:31  
98. Trying Sweden 18:43  
98. simzet Norway NTNUI 18:43  
100. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:45  *****
101. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:52  *****
102. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:18  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:37  *****
104. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:58  
105. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 20:00  
106. Val France Orient'alp 20:08  
107. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 20:12  
108. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 20:16  
109. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:19  *****
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:24  
110. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:24  *****
112. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:06  
113. jeb France VSO 21:23  
114. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 21:32  
115. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 23:00  
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:14  *****
117. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 23:17  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:27  
118. trompetMartin (3) Norway Vegårshei IL 23:27  
120. offa Sweden Tuna 24:23  
121. honzau United States SDO 24:24  *****
122. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:50  *****
123. rosakosa Sweden IF Thor 25:55  
124. Hechtsprung Germany Tri Fun 26:34  
125. freddyg Togo guy 27:08  
126. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:28  
127. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:28  *****
128. cwgray United States UNO 29:23  
129. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 29:46  
130. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 29:47  
131. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:49  *****
132. Turbo New Zealand DOC 31:26  
133. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:22  
134. Linus Sweden 33:01  
135. Celine73 France EMHM 33:14  *****
136. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 35:01  
137. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 37:59  
138. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 41:08  
139. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 42:09  
140. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 43:48  *****
141. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 45:26  *****
142. andrey (2) Ukraine 46:14  
143. denise Austria wien 54:19  
144. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 66:28  
145. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 72:46  
146. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 75:26  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Anbas Denmark De Røde Svaner dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Segisteg (2) Sweden dnf  
eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
doddo (2) Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
SiljeH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
trompetMartin (2) Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Blomerik (2) England OAS dnf  
alejoh8 (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
meike (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
test2 (4) East Timor test2 dnf