Catching Features

Fantasy #2

Open:22:00 Jan 08 2010
Close:07:45 Jan 24 2010
Map:/3/events/3/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

104 official (+9 reruns) 9 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:56  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:57  
3. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:11  
4. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 20:26  
5. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:48  
6. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:53  *****
7. Jochen Sweden GMOK 21:01  *****
8. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:08  
8. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:08  *****
10. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 21:09  *****
11. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:19  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:29  
13. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:30  *****
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:41  
15. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:42  *****
16. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:49  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:50  *****
17. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:50  
19. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:03  
20. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:06  
21. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:24  
22. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:25  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:30  
24. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:31  
25. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:48  *****
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:54  
27. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 22:56  
28. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 23:20  
29. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:21  
30. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:27  
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:39  
32. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 23:44  
33. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:47  *****
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:59  
35. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:05  *****
36. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 24:08  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:11  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 24:25  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:38  
40. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 24:40  
41. yann France EMHM 24:46  
42. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 25:00  *****
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:16  *****
44. Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner 25:35  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:03  
46. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 26:17  *****
47. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 26:25  
48. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 26:59  *****
49. honzau United States SDO 27:22  *****
50. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 27:25  
51. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:27  *****
52. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 27:30  
53. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:17  *****
53. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:17  *****
55. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:37  
56. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 28:45  
57. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:48  
58. meike Germany OC Schwaben 28:57  
59. Blomerik England OAS 29:00  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:18  
61. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 29:47  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:04  *****
63. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 30:45  *****
64. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 30:53  
65. Linus Sweden 30:58  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:32  *****
67. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:56  *****
68. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 32:33  
69. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:03  
70. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 33:13  
71. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:23  
72. Trying Sweden 34:43  
73. IM Norway OK Linné 36:09  
74. cwgray United States UNO 36:36  
75. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 38:34  
76. PeJi Sweden Orion 41:34  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:46  
78. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:55  
79. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 57:01  
80. roma444 Russian Federation universal 71:25  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  *****
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf