Catching Features

[OCAD] Venezia V

Open:04:00 Jan 07 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2010
Map:/Venedig_5/events/Venedig_5/day1/Bahn 5.course
Created by:Stephan
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

118 official (+54 reruns) 17 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:57  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:10  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:16  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:17  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:54  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:56  
7. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 26:22  *****
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:26  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:37  
10. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:42  
11. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:13  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:56  *****
13. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:01  
14. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 28:17  
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 28:31  
16. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:33  
17. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:35  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:47  *****
18. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:47  
20. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 28:58  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:09  
22. MH Norway NTNUI 29:25  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:34  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:58  *****
25. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 30:01  
26. iansmith (2) United States CSU 30:13  
27. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:18  
28. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 30:53  
29. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 30:54  *****
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 31:03  *****
30. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 31:03  
32. apnurmee (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:27  
33. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 32:35  *****
34. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 32:38  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:44  
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 32:48  
37. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:04  
38. BeN'O France COCS 34:10  *****
39. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 34:13  
40. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 34:24  
41. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:43  
41. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 34:43  *****
43. Adriaan Pelckmans (2) Belgium Trol 34:44  *****
44. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 34:47  *****
45. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 35:08  *****
46. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 35:21  
47. test2 (2) East Timor test2 35:40  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 35:51  
49. Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:53  
50. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 35:55  
51. Utt Sweden OK Computer 36:00  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:16  
53. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:26  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 36:38  
55. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:57  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:59  
57. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 37:02  *****
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 37:09  
59. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 37:32  
60. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 37:42  *****
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:59  
62. lynxet (2) France GO78 38:29  
63. Mogden (2) New Zealand North West 38:31  
64. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 38:35  *****
65. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 38:41  
66. jeb France VSO 38:50  
67. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:11  *****
68. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 39:16  
69. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 39:28  
70. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 39:31  
71. Mikko (2) Finland 2Einsteins 39:41  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:43  
73. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 40:21  
74. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:54  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:17  
76. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 41:49  
77. Norrpan (2) Sweden Gamleby OK 41:56  *****
78. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 42:23  
79. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 42:43  
80. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 43:33  
81. iansmith United States CSU 43:35  
82. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 45:59  
83. honzau United States SDO 47:18  *****
84. andrey (2) Ukraine 47:36  
85. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 48:18  
86. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 48:21  
87. Blomerik (7) England OAS 49:19  
88. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 49:27  
89. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 49:32  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:34  
91. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:03  *****
92. Brian (2) England HALO 50:55  
93. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 51:24  
94. Val France Orient'alp 52:01  
95. Vladimir Koltunov (2) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 54:12  *****
96. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 54:53  *****
97. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 56:21  
98. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 56:29  *****
99. cwgray United States UNO 56:33  
100. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 57:35  *****
101. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 58:03  *****
102. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 58:38  
103. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 58:51  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:08  *****
105. sam (2) Austria NF Wien 61:42  
106. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 62:09  
107. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 62:54  *****
108. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 63:09  
109. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 63:36  *****
110. meike Germany OC Schwaben 66:55  *****
111. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 70:25  
112. sime (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 71:54  *****
113. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 80:47  
114. Ura Russian Federation 83:54  *****
115. Celine73 France EMHM 88:00  *****
116. denise (2) Austria wien 93:30  
117. Björck (2) Bhutan OK Älme 93:51  
118. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 111:00  *****
119. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 162:19  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
tormund Norway KOL dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Nypan Jr (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
tormund (2) Norway KOL dnf  
anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Skogsjonis (2) Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Blomerik (2) England OAS dnf  
Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
rilga (2) Andorra coc dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Nypan Jr (3) Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
anhaktov (3) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Skogsjonis (3) Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
Blomerik (3) England OAS dnf  
sam (3) Austria NF Wien dnf  
anhaktov (4) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Skogsjonis (4) Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
Blomerik (4) England OAS dnf  
anhaktov (5) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Skogsjonis (5) Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
Blomerik (5) England OAS dnf  
anhaktov (6) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Blomerik (6) England OAS dnf