Catching Features

WOC 05 tr. map middle distance

Open:16:00 Oct 02 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 14 2005
Map:/WOC 05 1/events/WOC 2005 karte fertig 1.1 07/day1/middle 1.course
Created by:Tobi
Description:midlle distance. I hope you like it. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

66 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:13  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:03  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 37:28  *****
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 37:44  *****
5. too fast! France theteam 37:52  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 38:54  *****
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 39:17  *****
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:45  *****
9. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 40:02  
10. mb Norway FSK 40:04  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 40:10  
12. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 40:14  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 40:24  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 41:04  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 41:11  
16. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 41:21  *****
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 41:55  
18. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 41:59  *****
19. Théo France JOG 42:25  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 42:40  *****
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 42:50  
22. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 43:17  
23. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:21  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 44:09  
25. Bard Norway Halden SK 44:40  
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 45:12  
27. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 45:34  
28. Olga Finland OuTa 46:08  *****
29. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 47:06  
30. lucasbasset France JOG 47:24  
31. kola Russian Federation iskatel 48:16  
32. Mikko Finland 48:42  
33. Ben France TAD 49:20  
34. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 49:33  
35. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 50:12  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 50:27  *****
37. Christopher Norway OK Moss 52:12  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 52:28  
39. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 52:44  *****
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 52:56  *****
41. Ajacied Finland 54:52  
42. Kripaps Latvia Riga 56:35  
43. Dan K Great Britain DVO 57:00  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 57:32  
45. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 58:24  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 59:10  
47. liegeois denis France LRACO 60:41  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 60:50  *****
49. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 61:19  
50. chissick Israel Galilee 64:32  
51. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 65:32  
52. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 65:57  
53. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 68:45  
54. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 70:40  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Daniele Switzerland Linda OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jørg1 Norway Lillehamer OK dnf