Catching Features

Färskesjön Ultralong

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 23 2009
Map:/Färskesjön Ultralång Comp/events/Warmup/day1/Ultralong.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Well not really ultralong, since the WT won't be even over an hour. But a nice course I hope, and enjoyment for all. WT: Whatever Tosc has.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

91 official (+30 reruns) 16 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 41:46  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 42:01  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 42:19  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 42:36  *****
5. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 42:44  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 42:56  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:12  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:14  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:17  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 43:26  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 43:48  
12. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:58  
13. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 44:00  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:37  
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 44:55  
16. Hallmen Sweden OL4 44:59  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:14  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 45:32  *****
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 47:05  
20. BeN'O France COCS 47:06  *****
21. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:20  
22. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 47:23  
23. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 47:38  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 47:57  
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 48:06  *****
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:17  
27. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 48:37  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:45  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 49:24  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 49:46  
30. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 49:46  
32. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 50:03  *****
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 50:19  
33. Jochen Sweden GMOK 50:19  
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 50:34  
36. Hjojo Sweden OL4 50:38  *****
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 51:05  
38. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 51:17  *****
39. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 51:40  
40. Trying Sweden 51:43  
41. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 51:58  *****
42. jacks Sweden GMOK 52:20  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 53:20  
44. jeb France VSO 53:34  
45. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 53:49  
46. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 53:58  
47. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 54:04  
48. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 54:14  
49. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 55:17  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:30  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:39  *****
52. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 56:00  
53. Ben Sand France viking 56:23  
54. test2 (2) East Timor test2 57:29  
55. test2 (3) East Timor test2 57:38  
56. HPM Norway NTNUI 58:15  
57. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 58:17  
58. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 58:44  
59. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 58:52  
60. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 60:05  
61. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 60:09  
62. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 60:37  
63. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 60:52  
64. Akva Ukraine Odessa 61:20  *****
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 61:25  
66. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 62:06  *****
67. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 62:25  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:07  
69. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 64:38  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 64:46  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 65:31  *****
72. teddy Norway KLS 65:50  
73. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 66:56  
74. honzau United States SDO 69:12  *****
75. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 69:19  *****
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 70:38  
77. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 74:32  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 76:01  
79. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 76:34  
80. loloavelo France chtiaventure 76:41  
81. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 79:00  *****
82. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 81:00  
83. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 87:51  *****
84. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 96:34  
85. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 100:27  *****
86. cwgray United States UNO 110:08  
87. Björck (2) Bhutan OK Älme 121:24  
88. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 125:15  *****
89. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 133:45  
90. Stundsig (2) Denmark 147:17  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Grøn (2) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Ura (2) Russian Federation dnf  *****
Andreas Z (2) Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK dnf  *****
lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE dnf  
Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
PEPBOMBER (2) Andorra Club Oros dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Gordon Shumway (4) Sweden Rehns BK dnf