Catching Features

Färskesjön Night Tour 4

Open:07:00 Dec 15 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 22 2009
Map:/Färskesjön test höjdkurvor/events/Night Färskesjön 3/day1/Have fun.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:An excerpt from the last map, but with some changes in the heightrandomness. Special thanks to Mingle for the constructive tips. Hope this will be better. WT: 10.45
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

106 official (+35 reruns) 10 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:08  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:15  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:18  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:19  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:28  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:32  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:45  
8. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 11:57  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:16  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:20  
11. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:25  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:28  
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:35  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:36  
14. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:36  
16. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:40  *****
17. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:44  *****
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:50  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:59  
21. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 13:06  
21. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:06  
23. jeb France VSO 13:07  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:08  *****
25. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 13:10  
26. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:13  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:20  
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:20  *****
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:24  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:38  *****
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:41  
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:47  
33. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:49  
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:52  
35. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:11  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:15  
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:32  
38. Trying Sweden 14:44  
39. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:58  
40. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:03  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 15:06  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:08  
43. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 15:10  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:17  *****
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:25  *****
46. BeN'O France COCS 15:39  
47. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:41  *****
48. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:47  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:48  
49. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:48  
51. Ben Sand France viking 16:49  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:47  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:00  *****
54. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:38  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:52  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:05  
57. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:24  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 21:12  
59. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:59  
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:12  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:12  
62. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:28  
63. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:31  
64. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:58  
65. honzau United States SDO 23:12  *****
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:44  
67. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 30:02  *****
68. gvtoukc France TSN 30:29  
69. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:23  
70. Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK 32:39  
71. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 33:30  
72. Linus Sweden 34:26  
73. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:14  *****
74. Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN 41:11  *****
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf