Catching Features

Kashult Night

Open:07:00 Dec 11 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 18 2009
Map:/Färskesjön Ö/events/Kashult/day1/Night Kashult.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Really nice map from Kashult. Fast and not very tricky, but fun I hope. WT: 14 minutes.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

78 official (+22 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:12  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:25  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:26  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:40  *****
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:40  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:46  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:53  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:53  *****
9. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:54  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:01  
11. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:04  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:12  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:21  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:22  
15. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 16:31  
16. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:37  
17. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 16:39  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:40  *****
19. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 16:45  
20. MH Norway NTNUI 16:52  *****
21. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:55  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:55  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:56  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:05  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:09  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:16  *****
27. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:22  
28. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:25  
29. Korik Ukraine 17:29  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:38  
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:41  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:46  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:56  
34. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:58  *****
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  
36. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:18  
37. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:22  *****
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:39  
39. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:59  *****
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:00  
41. Ben Sand France viking 19:01  
41. Trying Sweden 19:01  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:04  
44. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:20  *****
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:22  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:23  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:29  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:03  
49. honzau United States SDO 20:23  *****
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:31  *****
51. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:51  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:15  
53. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:17  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:39  
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:51  *****
56. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 21:55  *****
57. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:57  
58. Hjojo Sweden OL4 22:06  *****
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:26  
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:48  
61. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 23:03  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:29  
63. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:33  
64. yann France EMHM 24:58  
65. Mikko Finland 25:12  
66. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:18  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:32  *****
68. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:47  
69. Moa Sweden SNO 26:37  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 29:03  
71. loloavelo France chtiaventure 35:21  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****