Catching Features

Paradiso 3

Open:08:00 Dec 07 2009
Close:07:45 Dec 23 2009
Map:/Paradiso/events/Paradiso/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Had to delete big parts of the map :(
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

125 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:58  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:14  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:15  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:23  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:51  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  *****
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:07  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:07  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:08  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:11  *****
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:20  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:24  
13. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:28  
14. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:31  
15. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:45  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:45  
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:46  
18. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 17:51  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:54  
20. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:03  *****
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:06  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:10  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 18:34  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:38  
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:49  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:51  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:57  
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:10  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:16  
30. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:18  *****
31. JH Finland MS Parma 19:22  
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:25  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:36  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:52  
35. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:53  
36. Jochen Sweden GMOK 19:58  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:00  
38. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:01  *****
39. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:04  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:07  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:25  *****
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:26  *****
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:28  
44. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:43  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:50  *****
46. Moa Sweden SNO 20:52  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:53  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:03  *****
49. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:08  *****
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:23  
51. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:36  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:50  *****
53. Trying Sweden 21:52  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:08  
55. kajari Finland 22:25  
56. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:40  
57. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:49  *****
58. BeN'O France COCS 22:52  *****
59. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:57  
60. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:06  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:38  
62. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:48  *****
63. honzau United States SDO 24:19  *****
64. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 24:20  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 24:58  
66. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:07  
67. Klasse Sweden SOK 25:18  
68. yann France EMHM 26:17  
69. Ura Russian Federation 26:32  *****
70. Ben Sand France viking 26:42  
71. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:51  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:29  *****
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:48  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:04  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:28  
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:45  
77. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:52  
78. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 35:07  
79. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:47  *****
80. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:48  *****
81. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 40:00  
82. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 40:47  *****
83. Linus Sweden 42:46  *****
84. Gosha18 France VHSO 58:47  
85. cwgray United States UNO 60:23  
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 65:13  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Hatchet Sweden GMOK dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
Hjojo Sweden OL4 dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Stein Norway Lasken OK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Simen "EID" Nielsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf