Catching Features

Paradiso 2 Night

Open:08:00 Dec 07 2009
Close:07:45 Dec 23 2009
Map:/Paradiso 2/events/Paradiso 2/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:A night race. Good luck.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

100 official (+22 reruns) 18 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:51  
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:07  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:31  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:40  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 19:46  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:59  
7. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:01  
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:07  *****
9. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 20:13  *****
10. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 20:17  
11. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 20:25  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:27  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:28  
14. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:36  
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:47  *****
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:08  
17. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:10  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:39  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:39  *****
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:44  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:47  
22. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 21:57  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:01  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:07  *****
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:15  
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:18  *****
27. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:20  
28. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:24  
29. Gustav B (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 22:25  
30. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:27  
31. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 22:28  
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:30  *****
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:30  
34. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:34  
35. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 22:36  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:37  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 22:38  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:38  
39. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:40  
40. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:44  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:33  *****
42. Hjojo Sweden OL4 23:37  *****
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:39  *****
44. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:45  
45. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:48  
46. Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:55  *****
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:12  
48. BeN'O France COCS 24:15  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:21  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:26  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:39  
52. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 24:49  *****
52. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:49  *****
54. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 25:00  
55. Moa Sweden SNO 25:05  
56. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:33  
56. Trying Sweden 25:33  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:10  
59. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 26:11  *****
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:25  
61. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 26:32  *****
62. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 26:42  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:46  
64. JH Finland MS Parma 26:55  
65. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:05  *****
66. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:31  *****
67. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:57  
68. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:13  *****
69. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 28:20  
70. Ben Sand France viking 30:15  
71. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 30:25  
72. test2 (2) East Timor test2 30:27  
73. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 30:37  
74. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 30:46  
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:52  
76. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 32:10  *****
77. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 32:25  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:46  
79. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 33:30  *****
80. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 35:40  
81. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:58  
82. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 36:07  
83. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 37:11  
84. honzau United States SDO 38:53  *****
85. Linus (2) Sweden 41:44  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 48:57  
87. loloavelo France chtiaventure 50:41  
88. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 55:00  *****
89. pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 56:55  
90. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 57:28  
91. Stundsig (3) Denmark 58:13  
92. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 59:24  
93. cwgray United States UNO 61:41  
94. PeJi (2) Sweden Orion 75:06  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Ura (2) Russian Federation dnf  *****
Stundsig (2) Denmark dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf