Catching Features

Wounderbar

Open:08:00 Nov 09 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2009
Map:/rnd-00000e816o6a14p60mg05051c97e15v771791dhby2s/events/Middeleast run/day1/wounderbar.course
Created by:(lime)
Description:A 2.4 middel distans, with a spectator control. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

117 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:24  *****
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:35  *****
3. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 19:39  
4. Korik Ukraine 19:43  *****
5. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:52  
6. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:54  
7. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:16  
8. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:24  
9. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:36  *****
9. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:36  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:41  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:46  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:47  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  
15. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:55  *****
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:56  *****
17. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:00  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:02  
19. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:05  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:09  *****
20. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:09  *****
22. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 21:17  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 21:21  
24. Jochen Sweden GMOK 21:29  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:35  
25. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 21:35  
27. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:43  *****
28. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 22:01  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:22  
30. jeb France VSO 22:33  
31. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:38  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 22:39  *****
33. Hjojo Sweden OL4 23:03  
34. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:16  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:18  *****
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:34  *****
37. yann France EMHM 23:44  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 24:12  *****
39. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 24:16  *****
40. honzau United States SDO 24:42  *****
41. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:52  
42. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 24:59  *****
43. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:05  *****
43. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:05  
45. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 25:23  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:34  
47. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 25:46  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:33  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:49  
50. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:50  
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:12  *****
52. jolly rogers Australia 28:35  
53. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:44  
54. Elina Sweden 30:05  
55. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:16  
56. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:41  
57. Linus Sweden 31:45  
58. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:56  
59. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 32:00  
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 32:04  *****
61. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:26  
62. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 35:29  
63. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 36:10  
64. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 37:21  
65. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 37:28  
66. David G Sweden IKHP 37:37  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:13  
68. Heggo Sweden OL4 38:25  *****
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:25  *****
70. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 39:42  
71. mjh Australia PO-A 41:56  *****
72. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 41:58  *****
73. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 46:08  
74. Daniel Andersson Sweden Ok Löftan 47:23  
75. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 48:30  
76. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 53:39  
77. lm1 Netherlands 54:40  
78. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 56:39  
79. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 58:52  
80. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 59:46  
81. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:31  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK dnf  
Mat90 France Dijon dnf  
Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf