Catching Features

Babcockford Day 2

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2005
Map:/rnd-05xf0e80e81e1e5k6i7m7noo64dwocnxrrdwfz/events/Babcockford/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:flat and fast race
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

94 official (+14 reruns) 3 comments

1. Mike United Kingdom SYO 6:21  
2. CalleR Finland JRV 6:24  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:24  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 6:28  
5. mb Norway FSK 6:29  
6. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 6:30  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:31  
8. scary Norway Asker SK 6:32  
8. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 6:32  
10. lucasbasset France JOG 6:33  
11. Ben France TAD 6:34  
11. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 6:34  
13. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:35  
13. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 6:35  
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 6:36  
15. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:36  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:37  
17. biggins United States CSU 6:37  
19. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 6:39  
20. Olga Finland OuTa 6:40  
20. kola Russian Federation iskatel 6:40  
22. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 6:41  *****
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:41  
24. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 6:43  
24. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 6:43  
26. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 6:44  
26. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 6:44  
26. querem France orientalp 6:44  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 6:45  
30. Martin Great Britain SYO 6:47  
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:48  *****
32. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 6:51  
33. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 6:54  
34. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 6:55  
34. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 6:55  
36. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 6:56  
37. Théo France JOG 6:58  
38. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 6:59  
39. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 7:01  
40. Maxx France TAD 7:02  
41. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:04  
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:12  
43. Karine France HVO 7:14  
43. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:14  
45. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:21  
46. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:22  
47. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:27  
48. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 7:32  
49. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 7:35  
50. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:36  
51. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:38  
52. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 7:39  
52. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:39  
54. Alan McNeely United States CROC 7:40  
55. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:44  
56. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 7:45  
57. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:57  
58. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 7:59  
59. liegeois denis France LRACO 8:00  
60. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:09  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:09  
62. tatam France TheTeam 8:14  
63. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 8:22  
63. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 8:22  
65. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 8:25  
66. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 8:30  
67. Christopher Norway OK Moss 8:32  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:33  
69. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 8:46  
70. Dan K Great Britain DVO 8:53  
71. Ajacied Finland 9:02  
72. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:07  
73. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:15  
74. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:21  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 9:32  
75. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 9:32  
75. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 9:32  
78. alan Highroll France COLE 9:37  
79. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 9:46  
80. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 10:04  
81. piel France ACA 10:23  
82. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:26  
83. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:53  
84. Firairs_fr France TAD 12:31  
85. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:51  
86. KBG_gutten Norway 20:40  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf