Catching Features

Babcockford Day 1

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2005
Map:/rnd-05xf0e80e81e1e5k6i7m7noo64dwocnxrrdwfz/events/Babcockford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:flat and fast race (night-O)
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

87 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 6:30  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 6:35  *****
3. Mike United Kingdom SYO 6:36  
4. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:37  
5. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:38  
6. Blackburn Finland TP 6:42  
7. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:43  
7. Théo France JOG 6:43  
7. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 6:43  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:51  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:52  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:55  
13. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 6:56  
14. Olga Finland OuTa 6:58  
15. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:00  
16. mb Norway FSK 7:05  
17. tatam France TheTeam 7:19  
18. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 7:20  
19. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 7:26  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:34  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:40  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:42  
23. lucasbasset France JOG 7:43  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:47  
25. Ben France TAD 7:48  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:02  
27. scary Norway Asker SK 8:06  
28. Martin Great Britain SYO 8:17  
29. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:18  
30. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 8:29  
31. Mikko Finland 8:31  
32. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 8:42  
33. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 8:43  
34. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 8:47  
35. Ajacied Finland 8:55  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:58  *****
37. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:01  
38. liegeois denis France LRACO 9:15  
39. alan Highroll France COLE 9:35  
39. Maxx France TAD 9:35  
41. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:43  
42. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 9:52  
43. kola Russian Federation iskatel 9:54  
44. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 10:55  
45. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:09  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:18  
47. biggins United States CSU 12:12  
48. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:31  
49. piel France ACA 12:40  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:47  
51. Alan McNeely United States CROC 15:23  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:53  *****
53. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:59  
54. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:41  
55. Christopher Norway OK Moss 31:48  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Flippp Albania Xinoxano dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf